RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Potomac High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
you RUN the place
6500 Quander Rd, Alexandria, Virginia, 22307, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Turner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Northern Virginia Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 14th 2013, 4:48pm
Comments
Northern Virginia Invitational
Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 13, 2013
Fairfax, VA, US
Timing/Results by:
PMV Timing - Fairfax - VA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bishop O'Connell
Broad Run
Centreville
Chantilly
DeMatha Catholic
Falls Church
Forest Park
George C Marshall
Georgetown Visitation Prep
Gonzaga College
Hayfield
Heritage (LC)
J. E. B. Stuart
James Madison
James Robinson Secondary
Lake Braddock Secondary
Langley
Largo
Mount Vernon
Oxon Hill
Park View (Sterling)
Paul VI
Robert E Lee (Staunton)
South Lakes
Stanton Prep
T C Williams
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Tuscarora
W T Woodson
Wakefield
Washington-Lee
West Potomac
West Springfield
Westfield
Yorktown
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haraway, Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
10.87
nwi
1
2
Lyles, Noah
9
T C Williams
10.91
nwi
2
3
Thomas-brown, Michael
12
Mount Vernon
10.96
nwi
1
4
Raymond, Ayo
12
James Robinson S
11.05
nwi
1
5
West, Justin
10
Chantilly
11.36
nwi
4
6
Smith, Jarrett
11
Broad Run
11.41
nwi
4
7
Taylor, Jahwon
11
Thomas A Edison
11.41
nwi
5
8
Garland, Brian
11
Westfield
11.43
nwi
5
10
Williams, Bashan
12
Mount Vernon
11.47
nwi
2
9
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
11.47
nwi
3
11
Brown, Jason
12
James Robinson S
11.48
nwi
1
12
Dupont, Deion
11
Falls Church
11.50
nwi
6
13
McGrigg, Joshua
9
Mount Vernon
11.52
nwi
6
14
White, Andrew
12
George C Marshal
11.54
nwi
5
15
Gyamfi, Mychael
11
West Potomac
11.57
nwi
7
16
Oduro-Sarpong, Bismark
11
Thomas A Edison
11.58
nwi
4
17
Turner, Aj
10
Centreville
11.60
nwi
6
18
Gordon, Jahlan
12
DeMatha Catholic
11.61
nwi
2
18
Ingea, Elias
12
South Lakes
11.61
nwi
2
20
Mettenheimer, Noah
11
Tuscarora
11.63
nwi
4
21
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
11.64
nwi
4
22
Okoebor, Nick
12
Heritage (LC)
11.65
nwi
1
23
Love, Bradley
12
Hayfield
11.65
nwi
2
24
Ackah, David
12
Hayfield
11.66
nwi
2
25
Trowell, Josh
12
James Robinson S
11.68
nwi
5
26
Lacy, Cory
10
J. E. B. Stuart
11.70
nwi
5
27
Goddard, Mitchell
12
James Madison
11.74
nwi
4
28
Richardson, Ahmad
12
Heritage (LC)
11.74
nwi
2
29
Moses, Alex
11
Westfield
11.75
nwi
3
30
Cacho, Kevonta
12
Largo
11.77
nwi
3
31
Booth, Mahlique
9
T C Williams
11.78
nwi
3
32
Roebuck, Jonathan
9
Tuscarora
11.79
nwi
4
33
Derrios, Michael
10
Chantilly
11.82
nwi
1
34
Michael, Jabara
9
Oxon Hill
11.84
nwi
3
35
Marshall Jr., Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
11.92
nwi
5
36
Jenkins, Dorian
12
Broad Run
11.93
nwi
8
37
Smith, Daniel
12
Thomas A Edison
11.93
nwi
7
37
Hoskins, Jason
12
Lake Braddock Se
11.93
nwi
5
39
Emerson, Justin
10
Heritage (LC)
11.93
nwi
5
40
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
11.94
nwi
6
41
Njike, Marvin
12
Largo
11.95
nwi
6
42
Lamin, Ibrahim
12
T C Williams
11.95
nwi
4
43
Douglas, George
12
Bishop O'Connell
11.97
nwi
6
44
Gray, Evan
10
Westfield
11.98
nwi
3
45
Waterton, Sean
11
Thomas Jefferson
12.01
nwi
7
45
Gray, John
11
Falls Church
12.01
nwi
10
47
Watson, Hunter
11
Gonzaga College
12.03
nwi
7
48
Foster, Emmanuel
12
Broad Run
12.06
nwi
7
49
Franklin, Jordan
11
Gonzaga College
12.07
nwi
7
50
Mumin, Ashanti
10
Wakefield
12.14
nwi
3
51
Alsadig, Mossab
12
Thomas Jefferson
12.15
nwi
6
52
Hollaman, Christian
10
Bishop O'Connell
12.16
nwi
1
53
Yankson, Chris
11
West Springfield
12.20
nwi
8
54
Smith, Marcell
12
Centreville
12.38
nwi
8
55
Barte, Alan
12
Thomas Jefferson
12.40
nwi
6
56
Kim, Justin
12
Robert E Lee (St
12.41
nwi
10
57
Naugles, Mikhail
11
Chantilly
12.41
nwi
8
58
Williams, Ishmael
10
Tuscarora
12.43
nwi
2
59
Green-Edwards, Donovan
9
Langley
12.57
nwi
9
60
Foncha, Spiddy
12
James Robinson S
12.67
nwi
10
61
Reddy, Rahul V
11
George C Marshal
12.68
nwi
9
62
Vaughan, Brennan
10
West Potomac
12.70
nwi
9
63
Howard, Anthony
10
Bishop O'Connell
12.73
nwi
1
64
Morais, Alexander
11
W T Woodson
12.74
nwi
8
65
Holmes, Steven
11
James Madison
12.79
nwi
9
66
Davis, Colton
10
Paul VI
12.85
nwi
9
67
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
12.90
nwi
8
68
Robinson, Dan
12
James Robinson S
13.11
nwi
8
69
Lee, Daniel
11
Paul VI
13.11
nwi
10
69
Brown, Daniel
11
Wakefield
13.11
nwi
9
71
Hamlin, Keshawn
9
Park View (Sterl
13.19
nwi
10
72
Hartman, Michael
10
Robert E Lee (St
13.25
nwi
10
73
Tioco, John
12
Robert E Lee (St
13.31
nwi
10
74
Sher, Justin
9
Langley
13.40
nwi
9
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas-brown, Michael
12
Mount Vernon
21.90
nwi
1
2
Haraway, Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
22.04
nwi
1
3
Raymond, Ayo
12
James Robinson S
22.43
nwi
1
4
Wright, Michael
12
Centreville
22.78
nwi
1
5
West, Justin
10
Chantilly
22.91
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Cameron
12
Langley
22.93
nwi
2
7
Love, Bradley
12
Hayfield
23.06
nwi
6
8
Turner, Aj
10
Centreville
23.22
nwi
3
9
Dupont, Deion
11
Falls Church
23.30
nwi
4
10
Penny, Raeford
11
Thomas Jefferson
23.42
nwi
4
11
Bishop, Michael
10
Centreville
23.45
nwi
8
12
Gyamfi, Mychael
11
West Potomac
23.50
nwi
7
13
Williams, Ajani
10
Hayfield
23.50
nwi
7
14
Pelenda, Christian
10
Heritage (LC)
23.55
nwi
2
15
Ingea, Elias
12
South Lakes
23.55
nwi
4
16
Jenkins, Dorian
12
Broad Run
23.56
nwi
4
17
White, Andrew
12
George C Marshal
23.58
nwi
3
18
Ballard, Skander
9
South Lakes
23.58
nwi
6
19
Mumin, Ashanti
10
Wakefield
23.61
nwi
9
20
Brown, Jason
12
James Robinson S
23.61
nwi
2
21
Smith, Jarrett
11
Broad Run
23.63
nwi
8
22
Thrasher-Walker, Tyler
11
Westfield
23.66
nwi
2
23
Charles, Brian
12
DeMatha Catholic
23.67
nwi
1
24
Dallen, Daniel A
12
George C Marshal
23.68
nwi
3
25
Shepard, Kahlil
11
Westfield
23.71
nwi
2
26
Maturey, Brendon
11
Mount Vernon
23.76
nwi
5
27
Roebuck, Jonathan
9
Tuscarora
23.84
nwi
8
27
Michael, Jabara
9
Oxon Hill
23.84
nwi
10
29
Ferree, Jacob
12
Thomas A Edison
23.89
nwi
5
30
Johnsen, Daniel
11
South Lakes
23.90
nwi
3
31
Richardson, Ahmad
12
Heritage (LC)
23.90
nwi
1
32
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
23.92
nwi
4
33
Lamin, Ibrahim
12
T C Williams
23.92
nwi
5
34
Lee, Bryan
12
James Madison
23.98
nwi
3
35
Wiggins, Cameron
11
Largo
24.02
nwi
4
36
Han, Andrew
11
West Springfield
24.04
nwi
6
37
Amarteifio, Travis
12
Robert E Lee (St
24.08
nwi
6
38
Azurin, Arthur
12
Chantilly
24.09
nwi
9
39
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
24.11
nwi
6
40
Sansaver, Ben
11
Paul VI
24.19
nwi
12
41
Kochhar, Anish
11
Thomas A Edison
24.19
nwi
8
42
Hamlin, Keshawn
9
Park View (Sterl
24.20
nwi
12
43
Booth, Mahlique
9
T C Williams
24.20
nwi
5
43
Goddard, Mitchell
12
James Madison
24.20
nwi
5
45
Trowell, Josh
12
James Robinson S
24.21
nwi
5
46
Thai, Aeron
11
South Lakes
24.26
nwi
3
47
Yaro, Ethan
10
Langley
24.27
nwi
8
48
Gray, John
11
Falls Church
24.37
nwi
11
49
Lacy, Cory
10
J. E. B. Stuart
24.38
nwi
7
50
Yankson, Chris
11
West Springfield
24.41
nwi
6
51
Enieruem, Daniel
11
Largo
24.42
nwi
5
52
Douglas, George
12
Bishop O'Connell
24.43
nwi
8
53
Jones, Tre
9
Gonzaga College
24.46
nwi
7
54
D'Amico, Frank
10
James Madison
24.46
nwi
7
55
Kyle, Alonte
10
Hayfield
24.46
nwi
12
56
Foster, Emmanuel
12
Broad Run
24.54
nwi
4
57
Casebeer, Jonah
9
Thomas Jefferson
24.60
nwi
11
58
Hoskins, Jason
12
Lake Braddock Se
24.64
nwi
9
59
Morais, Alexander
11
W T Woodson
24.69
nwi
6
60
Coneys, Jordan
11
Falls Church
24.79
nwi
11
61
Fix, Connor
12
Westfield
24.85
nwi
5
62
Bentley, Mitchell
11
Lake Braddock Se
24.90
nwi
10
63
Monday, Thomas
12
W T Woodson
24.90
nwi
11
64
Vaughan, Brennan
10
West Potomac
24.96
nwi
10
65
Dumais, Danny
10
Bishop O'Connell
25.03
nwi
12
66
Morrison, Ryan
11
Gonzaga College
25.20
nwi
9
67
Zelkin, Benjamin
11
George C Marshal
25.30
nwi
11
68
Foncha, Spiddy
12
James Robinson S
25.36
nwi
9
69
Hollaman, Christian
10
Bishop O'Connell
25.40
nwi
7
70
Green-Edwards, Donovan
9
Langley
25.40
nwi
10
71
Kargbo, Alimamy
11
West Potomac
25.42
nwi
8
72
Dunn, Javaugn
9
Oxon Hill
25.53
nwi
10
73
Kim, Justin
12
Robert E Lee (St
26.16
nwi
11
74
Tettey-Morty, Kekellie
9
Robert E Lee (St
26.65
nwi
11
75
Williams, Bashan
12
Mount Vernon
27.61
nwi
2
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sevachko, Troy
12
Westfield
49.91
1
2
Williams, Charles
12
Hayfield
50.05
1
3
Carrington, Logan
11
Tuscarora
50.74
1
4
Wright, Michael
12
Centreville
50.87
1
5
Goolsby, Lozie
10
West Potomac
50.95
1
6
Shepard, Kahlil
11
Westfield
51.03
1
7
Pelenda, Christian
10
Heritage (LC)
51.14
2
8
Sowah, Johanan
12
Chantilly
51.78
3
9
Penny, Raeford
11
Thomas Jefferson
51.82
1
10
Johnsen, Daniel
11
South Lakes
51.83
2
11
Oputa, John
11
DeMatha Catholic
51.95
2
12
Danisewicz, Matt
12
Paul VI
52.01
5
13
Kerr, Michael
11
South Lakes
52.31
3
14
Lamin, Ibrahim
12
T C Williams
52.54
6
15
Ayling, Kevin
12
W T Woodson
52.62
2
16
Costa-Dorsey, Rahim
12
Mount Vernon
52.64
3
17
Maguder, Connor
12
Hayfield
52.87
5
18
Buck, Owen
9
West Springfield
52.99
2
19
Thai, Aeron
11
South Lakes
52.99
4
20
Maturey, Brendon
11
Mount Vernon
53.12
3
21
Owens, Andre
12
Largo
53.12
1
22
Watson, Hunter
11
Gonzaga College
53.38
6
23
Bacon, Jeff
11
Paul VI
53.40
3
24
Rushing, Glenn
10
West Potomac
53.53
2
25
Grabbi, Priit
12
Tuscarora
53.56
3
26
Knutson, Alex
12
South Lakes
53.67
4
27
Mumin, Ashanti
10
Wakefield
53.71
8
28
Ferree, Jacob
12
Thomas A Edison
53.75
6
29
Gainey, Marquise
12
Westfield
53.75
2
30
Fantaye, Tomas
10
Thomas A Edison
53.81
3
31
McArdle, Tommy
10
Lake Braddock Se
53.93
5
32
Amarteifio, Travis
12
Robert E Lee (St
53.99
4
33
Rice, Cristian
11
George C Marshal
54.02
7
34
Dunlap, Marcus
12
Lake Braddock Se
54.03
4
35
Thorne, Joshua
10
Hayfield
54.10
4
36
Murray, Jelani R
9
George C Marshal
54.14
10
37
Galloway, Alex
10
Broad Run
54.15
8
38
Davis, Colton
10
Paul VI
54.40
10
39
Enieruem, Daniel
11
Largo
54.40
8
40
Foster, Kyle
11
W T Woodson
54.60
6
41
Jones, Tre
9
Gonzaga College
54.64
5
42
Franklin, Jordan
11
Gonzaga College
54.80
4
43
Roof, Jonathan
10
James Robinson S
54.80
8
44
Byrne, Steven
12
Langley
54.88
5
45
Rodriguez, Eric
11
West Springfield
54.92
6
46
Casebeer, Jonah
9
Thomas Jefferson
54.95
7
47
Bishop, Michael
10
Centreville
55.09
6
48
Halper, Justin
12
James Madison
55.10
8
49
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
55.11
7
50
Weaver, Ian
10
DeMatha Catholic
55.11
8
51
Loynd, Patrick
10
George C Marshal
55.19
7
52
Michael, Jabara
9
Oxon Hill
55.20
8
53
D'Amico, Frank
10
James Madison
55.29
7
54
Okada, Joshua
10
J. E. B. Stuart
55.44
5
55
Dumais, Danny
10
Bishop O'Connell
55.49
9
56
Chin, Kevin
12
Langley
55.59
5
57
Walter, Aidan
11
James Robinson S
55.73
10
58
Kochhar, Anish
11
Thomas A Edison
55.92
9
59
Klock, Thomas
11
Broad Run
55.93
11
60
Villegas, Zach
10
West Springfield
55.93
9
61
Greenfield, Ken
10
Park View (Sterl
55.95
10
62
Leonard, Victor
12
Heritage (LC)
55.98
6
63
Cukor, Gunnar
9
West Potomac
56.10
10
64
Prater, Marcus
12
Thomas Jefferson
56.42
9
65
Ngosh, Joe
10
Bishop O'Connell
56.48
6
66
Haraway, Deon
10
DeMatha Catholic
56.65
11
67
Littleton, Tevon
10
Largo
56.66
5
68
Garzan, Iman
9
James Robinson S
56.91
9
69
Miezan, Willie
11
T C Williams
56.97
7
70
Coneys, Jordan
11
Falls Church
57.00
9
71
Hanafin, Michael
10
Yorktown
57.01
9
72
Ryan, James
9
Lake Braddock Se
57.33
10
73
Huaman, Ryan
9
Yorktown
57.73
11
74
Rugari, Joey
12
South Lakes
57.98
7
75
Rasmi, Mazin
10
Broad Run
58.07
11
76
Verma, Amit
11
J. E. B. Stuart
58.42
10
77
Huston, Thomas
9
T C Williams
58.45
8
78
Dunn, Javaugn
9
Oxon Hill
58.96
11
79
Hawkins, George
10
Bishop O'Connell
1:00.04
2
80
Koo, Bryce
11
James Robinson S
1:00.12
10
81
Sher, Justin
9
Langley
1:00.47
9
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Maxwell
12
Westfield
1:55.34
1
2
Schulte, Nathan
11
James Robinson S
1:55.45
1
3
Phillips, Rami
12
Oxon Hill
1:57.98
1
4
Gharbi, Karim
11
Thomas A Edison
1:58.94
1
5
Carrington, Logan
11
Tuscarora
1:59.04
1
6
Maguder, Connor
12
Hayfield
1:59.14
1
7
Justin, Joseph
12
DeMatha Catholic
1:59.32
1
8
Edmondson, Jeffrey
12
Westfield
1:59.54
1
9
Stormo, Michael
12
West Springfield
2:01.44
1
10
Rosenberg, Corey
12
West Potomac
2:01.53
1
11
Dunn, Bobby
10
Centreville
2:02.04
1
12
Jones, Calvin
12
Centreville
2:02.35
1
13
Bergan, Bryan
10
Lake Braddock Se
2:02.42
1
14
Buck, Owen
9
West Springfield
2:02.49
1
15
Merz, Matthew
11
W T Woodson
2:02.51
1
16
O'Connell, Nick
11
Westfield
2:03.02
1
17
Mutty, Christopher
10
Washington-Lee
2:03.12
1
18
Danisewicz, Matt
12
Paul VI
2:03.21
1
19
O'Connell, Brendan
11
James Robinson S
2:03.69
1
20
Graham, Joe
10
DeMatha Catholic
2:04.88
1
21
Sakallah, Faris
12
Chantilly
2:05.02
1
22
McGorty, Ryan
10
Chantilly
2:05.64
1
23
Fantaye, Tomas
10
Thomas A Edison
2:05.89
1
24
Farmerie, Garrett
11
W T Woodson
2:05.96
1
25
Cevasco, Brendan
11
James Robinson S
2:06.38
1
26
Khan, Imran
12
James Madison
2:06.74
1
27
Smoot, Josh
11
W T Woodson
2:07.19
1
28
Dunlap, Marcus
12
Lake Braddock Se
2:07.33
1
29
Hulett, Josh
12
Langley
2:07.48
1
30
Lesmez, Evan
11
Yorktown
2:07.90
1
31
Speier, Josh
10
Bishop O'Connell
2:08.43
1
32
Olumese, Ike
10
Oxon Hill
2:08.63
1
33
Malander, Peter
11
Chantilly
2:08.84
1
34
Dickinson, Dean
11
Centreville
2:08.87
1
35
Franck, Issa
12
Largo
2:09.05
1
36
Williams-McKenzie, Dariu
11
DeMatha Catholic
2:09.16
1
37
Cate, David
11
West Potomac
2:09.57
1
38
Kebede, Ermias
10
J. E. B. Stuart
2:09.80
1
39
Kocis, Matt
10
Paul VI
2:10.12
1
40
Knutson, Alex
12
South Lakes
2:10.15
1
41
Bernier, Crispin
12
West Potomac
2:10.20
1
42
Mastaler, Trey
11
Paul VI
2:10.54
1
43
Brown, Kyle
11
Thomas A Edison
2:10.62
1
44
Klock, Thomas
11
Broad Run
2:10.69
1
45
Dacosta, Tony
12
Oxon Hill
2:10.83
1
46
McCool, Andrew
10
South Lakes
2:11.08
1
47
Pitrelli, Jj
12
Lake Braddock Se
2:11.58
1
48
Campion, Paul
10
Gonzaga College
2:11.58
1
49
Woodhouse, Mitch
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:11.63
1
50
Van Etten, Riley
12
Heritage (LC)
2:12.39
1
51
Anger, Ryan
12
Langley
2:12.75
1
52
Reddy, Ian
12
Hayfield
2:12.88
1
53
Stewart, Trevor
9
Hayfield
2:12.89
1
54
Alex, Bobby
12
Heritage (LC)
2:13.13
1
55
Akano, Ayodele
11
Largo
2:13.84
1
56
Wason, Bryce
11
West Springfield
2:14.00
1
57
Folkerts, Eric
9
T C Williams
2:14.11
1
58
Beam, Andrew
10
Yorktown
2:14.85
1
59
Freire, Remy
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:15.01
1
60
Boegner, Dane
11
Broad Run
2:15.06
1
61
Rasmi, Mazin
10
Broad Run
2:15.23
1
62
Miller, Sean
10
South Lakes
2:15.35
1
63
Mata, Fernando
10
Gonzaga College
2:15.53
1
64
Antal, Tyler
12
Mount Vernon
2:15.63
1
65
Branch, Shareek
9
Gonzaga College
2:15.82
1
66
Butler, Andreas
11
Thomas Jefferson
2:16.01
1
67
Nelson, Setorie
11
Largo
2:16.36
1
68
Corkill, Ryan E
9
George C Marshal
2:16.94
1
69
Lightbody, Joey
10
Heritage (LC)
2:17.31
1
70
Guevara, Vincent
10
J. E. B. Stuart
2:17.75
1
71
Boylan, Derek
11
George C Marshal
2:18.02
1
72
Strathdee, Alexander
11
Tuscarora
2:19.22
1
73
Patterson, John
10
Bishop O'Connell
2:19.41
1
74
Loynd, Patrick
10
George C Marshal
2:19.92
1
75
Munera, Justin
11
Bishop O'Connell
2:27.45
1
76
Allanson, Kent
10
Park View (Sterl
2:28.78
1
77
Gomez, Victor
12
Wakefield
2:30.23
1
78
Rugari, Joey
12
South Lakes
2:32.41
1
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haight, Alexander
9
George C Marshal
4:47.15
1
2
Bailey, Brent
9
Centreville
4:49.02
1
3
Jutras, Hunter
9
James Robinson S
4:53.69
1
4
Lockwood, Robert
9
W T Woodson
4:53.94
1
5
Wigle, Christopher
9
Chantilly
4:54.45
1
6
Floam, Jacob
9
Gonzaga College
4:54.79
1
7
Isenhour, Miles
9
Lake Braddock Se
4:55.36
1
8
Sharkey, Reid
9
James Robinson S
4:55.80
1
9
Lesmez, Ryan
9
Yorktown
4:57.10
1
10
Weizman, Jakob
9
South Lakes
4:57.12
1
11
McDonald, Matt
9
W T Woodson
4:57.80
1
12
Tefera, Elias
9
South Lakes
4:59.26
1
13
Folkerts, Eric
9
T C Williams
5:02.16
1
14
Carpenter, Maxwell
9
George C Marshal
5:03.47
1
15
Aku, Adul
9
Oxon Hill
5:05.82
1
16
Walker, Tanner
9
Chantilly
5:06.32
1
17
Ribich, Michael
9
Gonzaga College
5:06.35
1
18
Benlamkaddem, Ihab
9
Broad Run
5:07.29
1
19
Totten, Eric
9
South Lakes
5:08.03
1
20
Sibley, Carter
9
West Potomac
5:08.38
1
21
Silverman, Jarred
9
Tuscarora
5:08.58
1
22
Bell, Michael
9
West Potomac
5:08.80
1
23
Thornton, Ian
9
Tuscarora
5:09.49
1
24
Hoganson, Alex
9
Thomas Jefferson
5:10.13
1
25
Swofford, Jack
9
W T Woodson
5:11.69
1
26
Corley, Zachary
9
Broad Run
5:12.80
1
27
Hernandez, Jake
9
Westfield
5:13.26
1
28
Jung, Alex
9
Centreville
5:13.35
1
29
Gilbreath, Byron
9
Westfield
5:13.79
1
30
McCleary, Eli
9
Westfield
5:14.17
1
31
Gallagher, Brendan
9
Broad Run
5:14.74
1
32
Allen, Stephen
9
DeMatha Catholic
5:14.83
1
33
Mahuizth-Sanchez, Carlos
9
Falls Church
5:15.74
1
34
Negi, Rishab
9
Thomas Jefferson
5:16.15
1
35
Whitney, John
9
West Potomac
5:16.25
1
36
Liu, Jeffrey
9
Thomas Jefferson
5:16.50
1
37
Kinsey, Matt
9
South Lakes
5:18.61
1
38
Mcfaul, Justin
9
George C Marshal
5:20.24
1
39
Kolko, Ross
9
James Madison
5:21.71
1
40
Martin, Eric
9
Thomas A Edison
5:22.21
1
41
Sullivan, Phillip
9
James Madison
5:25.00
1
42
McManus, Jack
9
Thomas A Edison
5:25.22
1
43
Shedlock, Andrew
9
South Lakes
5:26.21
1
44
Goldstein, Brennan
9
Thomas A Edison
5:27.56
1
45
Thorpe, Andrew
9
Lake Braddock Se
5:28.48
1
46
Donnellan, Eddie
9
Bishop O'Connell
5:44.94
1
47
Zapata-Ericson, Joseph
7
Wakefield
5:49.44
1
48
Mchugh, Chris
9
Paul VI
6:15.59
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colson, Louis
11
Thomas A Edison
4:14.26
1
2
Rabil, William
12
West Springfield
4:21.20
1
3
LaPointe, J.J.
12
Bishop O'Connell
4:21.24
1
4
O'Connell, Nick
11
Westfield
4:21.98
1
5
Hart, Ryan
12
Yorktown
4:22.90
1
6
Tuck, Nick
12
Lake Braddock Se
4:23.29
1
7
Sharkey, Luke
11
James Robinson S
4:24.19
1
8
Corbett, Alex
10
Lake Braddock Se
4:26.46
1
9
Yirdaw, Eyasu
12
Thomas A Edison
4:28.48
1
10
Heiner, Chase
11
Centreville
4:28.70
1
11
Halladay, Luca
11
West Potomac
4:29.77
1
12
Simon, James
11
Thomas Jefferson
4:31.90
1
13
Spaziani, Joey
12
West Springfield
4:32.01
1
14
Amann, John
12
West Springfield
4:32.33
1
15
Girma, Anteneh
10
T C Williams
4:34.57
1
16
Huff, Adam
11
Chantilly
4:34.85
1
17
Myers, Patrick
10
James Robinson S
4:35.43
1
18
Van Acker, Leif
12
James Robinson S
4:35.58
1
19
Reilly, Brian
10
Langley
4:36.05
1
20
Pulliam, Kevin
11
Gonzaga College
4:36.30
1
21
Sowah, Johanan
12
Chantilly
4:37.35
1
22
Matson, Daniel
12
Thomas Jefferson
4:37.88
1
23
Parshall, Joshua
12
Chantilly
4:38.04
1
24
Jutras, Dustin
11
James Robinson S
4:38.29
1
25
Meade, Byran
10
Washington-Lee
4:38.36
1
26
Khan, Miraj
11
Chantilly
4:39.75
1
27
Bernier, Crispin
12
West Potomac
4:39.93
1
28
Kool, Steven
12
Thomas Jefferson
4:41.29
1
29
Boegner, Dane
11
Broad Run
4:43.07
1
30
Muskett, Michael
12
West Springfield
4:44.31
1
31
Boswinkle, Jackson
10
Wakefield
4:44.43
1
32
Stepka, Andrew
11
Paul VI
4:44.77
1
33
Lazor, Thomas
12
Westfield
4:44.81
1
34
Hite, Nicolas
10
James Robinson S
4:44.92
1
35
Gordon, Aidan
11
Heritage (LC)
4:45.19
1
36
Amare, Abenezer
12
Robert E Lee (St
4:45.28
1
37
Turner, Eric
10
West Potomac
4:45.42
1
38
Adamson, Justin
12
W T Woodson
4:47.22
1
39
Uhrig, Michael
11
South Lakes
4:48.69
1
40
Boyles, Tim
11
Westfield
4:48.71
1
41
Niemann, Michael
11
W T Woodson
4:49.48
1
42
Nerantzis, Michael
11
Tuscarora
4:49.49
1
43
Fennell, Phillip
11
J. E. B. Stuart
4:50.19
1
44
Anger, Ryan
12
Langley
4:50.99
1
45
Tang, David
11
W T Woodson
4:52.63
1
46
Brough, Joseph
11
Bishop O'Connell
4:52.92
1
47
Feldhausen, Ryan
12
Heritage (LC)
4:54.51
1
48
Rinesmith, Nicholas
10
Broad Run
4:54.62
1
49
Danisewicz, Jack
10
Paul VI
4:58.78
1
50
Baker, Irving
12
DeMatha Catholic
4:59.38
1
51
Swanson, Vernon
12
Oxon Hill
5:00.17
1
52
Hiett, Deshawn
11
Largo
5:01.64
1
53
Lim, Marco
10
Centreville
5:01.68
1
54
Murray, Michael
11
Centreville
5:02.24
1
55
Bui, Tan
11
J. E. B. Stuart
5:03.06
1
56
Antal, Tyler
12
Mount Vernon
5:03.26
1
57
West, Logan
10
Gonzaga College
5:03.56
1
58
Hill, John
11
Hayfield
5:05.63
1
59
Kostelancik, Danny
10
Langley
5:08.23
1
60
Bergeron, Rhys
11
Bishop O'Connell
5:11.95
1
61
Kebaish, Kareem
12
James Madison
5:15.66
1
62
Cowen, Andrew
9
George C Marshal
5:16.83
1
63
Halse, Lucas
11
Hayfield
5:17.19
1
64
Alami, Ajmal
11
Park View (Sterl
5:18.75
1
65
Ferrer, William
11
George C Marshal
5:19.48
1
66
Nowfel, Alex
11
Heritage (LC)
5:20.88
1
67
Neely, Alex
10
South Lakes
5:21.22
1
68
Hales, Jackson
11
George C Marshal
5:23.83
1
69
Jones, Austin
9
Hayfield
5:25.10
1
70
Bower, Tyler
Park View (Sterl
5:26.93
1
71
Rionda, Nathan
11
Paul VI
5:38.28
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaiser, Andrew
12
Forest Park
9:25.29
1
2
Corbett, Alex
10
Lake Braddock Se
9:26.06
1
3
Rabago, Thomas
11
Forest Park
9:28.82
1
4
Sakallah, Faris
12
Chantilly
9:29.19
1
5
Edmondson, Jeffrey
12
Westfield
9:31.24
1
6
Tolbert, John
11
James Robinson S
9:33.93
1
7
McGorty, Ryan
10
Chantilly
9:37.38
1
8
Girma, Anteneh
10
T C Williams
9:40.32
1
9
Dunn, Bobby
10
Centreville
9:42.46
1
10
Van Acker, Leif
12
James Robinson S
9:43.14
1
11
Amare, Biruk
11
Robert E Lee (St
9:47.12
1
12
LaPointe, J.J.
12
Bishop O'Connell
9:47.84
1
13
Dooney, John
11
Tuscarora
9:49.16
1
14
Myers, Patrick
10
James Robinson S
9:51.43
1
15
Pulliam, Kevin
11
Gonzaga College
9:52.15
1
16
Matson, Daniel
12
Thomas Jefferson
9:59.55
1
17
Brandt, Drew
12
Forest Park
10:00.11
1
18
Malander, Peter
11
Chantilly
10:01.77
1
19
Blagg, Christopher
10
Thomas Jefferson
10:01.82
1
20
Blackburn, Matt
10
West Springfield
10:07.47
1
21
Admasu, Yonel
11
W T Woodson
10:09.10
1
22
Rosenberg, Corey
12
West Potomac
10:10.15
1
23
Speier, Josh
10
Bishop O'Connell
10:10.30
1
24
Falcone, David
10
W T Woodson
10:10.72
1
25
Tyler, Riaz
10
Hayfield
10:13.61
1
26
Cucinotta, Nicholas
10
West Potomac
10:14.13
1
27
Gordon, Aidan
11
Heritage (LC)
10:14.47
1
28
Hoyle, Chris
11
Gonzaga College
10:15.29
1
29
McCool, Andrew
10
South Lakes
10:16.43
1
30
Anderson, Greg
12
Thomas Jefferson
10:16.70
1
31
Newland, Ethan
10
Broad Run
10:18.25
1
32
Boyles, Tim
11
Westfield
10:20.91
1
33
O'Boyle, Cullen
10
West Potomac
10:25.11
1
34
Brough, Joseph
11
Bishop O'Connell
10:28.09
1
35
Wimbish, Will
10
Gonzaga College
10:28.11
1
36
Mastaler, Trey
11
Paul VI
10:28.62
1
37
Uhrig, Michael
11
South Lakes
10:29.98
1
38
Santaniello, Andrew
11
W T Woodson
10:32.57
1
39
Wason, Bryce
11
West Springfield
10:35.65
1
40
Lampazzi, Paul
12
West Springfield
10:35.84
1
41
Jeletic, Chris
10
DeMatha Catholic
10:39.65
1
42
Rhodes, Matthew
11
Falls Church
10:42.59
1
43
Bui, Tan
11
J. E. B. Stuart
10:43.25
1
44
Brown, Kyle
11
Thomas A Edison
10:43.53
1
45
Young Lee, Chan
12
Centreville
10:44.07
1
46
Miller, Jake
Gonzaga College
10:44.39
1
47
Nguyen, Sean
12
Centreville
10:44.66
1
48
Pittman, Marshall
11
Westfield
10:51.18
1
49
Verghese, Anthon
10
Langley
10:55.46
1
50
Krayer, William
11
James Madison
10:56.54
1
51
Verghese, Matthe
10
Langley
10:57.30
1
52
Khanal, Shreyak
West Potomac
11:00.48
1
53
Moore, Matthew
11
Robert E Lee (St
11:00.68
1
54
Benlamkaddem, Ihab
9
Broad Run
11:03.41
1
55
Aku, Adul
9
Oxon Hill
11:11.03
1
56
Lemma, Menilik
12
Thomas A Edison
11:15.55
1
57
Kvartunas, Michael
12
Paul VI
11:21.77
1
58
Skouby, Aaron
11
Paul VI
11:24.21
1
59
Myers, Richard
12
Broad Run
11:31.23
1
60
Tangco, James
9
Hayfield
11:32.71
1
61
Halse, Lucas
11
Hayfield
11:33.35
1
62
Goldstein, Brennan
9
Thomas A Edison
11:38.97
1
63
Hitchcock, Tyler J
10
George C Marshal
13:11.60
1
--
Trossman, Matthew
10
Tuscarora
DNF
1
--
Raycroft, Grant
12
T C Williams
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
12
Thomas A Edison
14.72
nwi
1
2
Williams, Kordell
11
DeMatha Catholic
14.86
nwi
1
3
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
14.98
nwi
1
4
Gray, Darien
12
Gonzaga College
15.23
nwi
1
5
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
15.40
nwi
1
6
Salgado, Alex
12
Broad Run
15.40
nwi
1
7
Roach, Jordan
11
Tuscarora
15.43
nwi
3
8
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
15.72
nwi
2
9
Colwell, Matthew
11
George C Marshal
15.96
nwi
1
10
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
16.19
nwi
1
11
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
16.21
nwi
2
12
Nguyen, Eric
12
Chantilly
16.33
nwi
2
13
McClintock, Peyton
10
Chantilly
16.37
nwi
2
14
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
16.38
nwi
3
15
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
16.43
nwi
3
16
Timbers, Danny
11
Tuscarora
16.63
nwi
4
17
Saunders, Dylan
12
Tuscarora
16.68
nwi
2
18
Zeng, Kevin
12
Thomas Jefferson
17.12
nwi
3
19
O'Meara, Kelly
10
West Potomac
17.24
nwi
4
20
Pham, Alex
12
James Madison
17.36
nwi
3
21
Daneshmand, Arvin
11
Chantilly
17.39
nwi
4
22
Andrews, Caleb
9
Lake Braddock Se
17.45
nwi
3
23
Bridges, Obadiah
11
Lake Braddock Se
17.64
nwi
4
24
Stratos, Phillip
10
James Madison
17.70
nwi
3
25
Pan, Changen
12
Thomas Jefferson
17.71
nwi
4
26
McCobb, Nick
10
West Potomac
18.08
nwi
6
27
Johnson, Alec
10
Lake Braddock Se
18.12
nwi
6
28
Guan, Charlie
9
South Lakes
18.14
nwi
5
29
Doley, John
10
South Lakes
18.31
nwi
4
30
Heilferty, Carrick
11
J. E. B. Stuart
18.38
nwi
3
31
Brown, Connor
10
West Springfield
18.39
nwi
4
32
Schurmeir, Mason
11
Langley
18.49
nwi
6
33
Shaltanis, David S
9
George C Marshal
18.60
nwi
5
34
Davis, Drew
10
James Robinson S
18.61
nwi
5
34
Garrettson, Patrick
12
Paul VI
18.61
nwi
5
36
Schwanke, William
11
Yorktown
18.61
nwi
5
37
Vogel, Blake
11
James Robinson S
18.65
nwi
5
38
Johnson, Isaiah
11
Westfield
18.75
nwi
5
39
Hsu, Eric
11
Langley
18.80
nwi
6
40
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
18.87
nwi
6
41
Osafoh, Dominic
10
West Potomac
18.91
nwi
7
42
Gillum, Max
10
South Lakes
19.01
nwi
5
43
Morrissey, John
12
Paul VI
19.17
nwi
6
44
Taylor, Miles
10
Wakefield
19.28
nwi
6
45
Chapiv, Justin
11
Park View (Sterl
21.57
nwi
6
46
Azizi, Hisham
9
Wakefield
21.73
nwi
7
47
Merida-Rico, Andres
9
Park View (Sterl
23.45
nwi
7
--
Jacobsen, Alex
11
Langley
DNF
nwi
2
--
Michael, Turley
9
Broad Run
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kordell
11
DeMatha Catholic
39.22
1
2
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
39.69
1
3
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
40.19
1
4
Pereira, Edgar
10
Lake Braddock Se
40.90
1
5
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
41.77
2
6
Gray, Darien
12
Gonzaga College
41.81
1
7
McClintock, Peyton
10
Chantilly
42.04
3
8
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
42.35
2
9
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
42.47
1
10
Zeng, Kevin
12
Thomas Jefferson
42.54
3
11
Salgado, Alex
12
Broad Run
42.64
2
12
St. Pierre, Patrick
11
Gonzaga College
43.11
2
13
O'Meara, Kelly
10
West Potomac
43.35
4
14
Timbers, Danny
11
Tuscarora
43.41
2
15
Azurin, Arthur
12
Chantilly
43.50
5
16
Davis, Drew
10
James Robinson S
43.93
5
17
Moses, Alex
11
Westfield
44.02
4
18
Okada, Joshua
10
J. E. B. Stuart
44.15
3
19
Saunders, Dylan
12
Tuscarora
44.46
2
20
Abbate, Christian
12
Tuscarora
44.61
4
21
Johnson, Alec
10
Lake Braddock Se
44.78
4
22
Pan, Changen
12
Thomas Jefferson
44.82
6
23
Guan, Charlie
9
South Lakes
44.93
6
24
Doley, John
10
South Lakes
44.98
5
25
Taylor, Miles
10
Wakefield
45.04
7
26
Pham, Alex
12
James Madison
45.18
3
27
Price, Hunter
10
Heritage (LC)
45.28
7
28
Njike, Marvin
12
Largo
45.47
2
29
Andrews, Caleb
9
Lake Braddock Se
45.59
4
30
McCobb, Nick
10
West Potomac
45.83
5
31
Alsadig, Mossab
12
Thomas Jefferson
45.83
4
32
Morrissey, John
12
Paul VI
45.85
2
33
Healy, William
9
Gonzaga College
46.25
4
34
Gillum, Max
10
South Lakes
46.33
5
35
Johnson, Isaiah
11
Westfield
46.42
6
36
Chaithyasak-banks, Kha
11
James Robinson S
46.91
6
37
Heilferty, Carrick
11
J. E. B. Stuart
46.96
3
38
Stratos, Phillip
10
James Madison
47.05
7
39
Schurmeir, Mason
11
Langley
47.07
6
40
Hsu, Eric
11
Langley
47.16
5
41
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
47.37
6
42
Brown, Connor
10
West Springfield
47.51
6
43
Alexandiov, Leonid
12
George C Marshal
47.75
7
44
Doherty, Shane
11
George C Marshal
47.95
5
45
Johnson, christopher
10
Hayfield
48.21
7
46
Kargbo, Alimamy
11
West Potomac
48.41
4
47
Lim, Philip
11
James Robinson S
49.12
7
48
Xiang, Jason
11
Falls Church
50.12
7
--
Root, Lawrence
11
James Madison
DNF
5
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bekoe
,
McGrigg
,
Thomas-B
,
Williams
Mount Vernon
42.89
1
2
Charles
,
Haraway
,
Williams
,
Gordon
DeMatha Catholic
42.95
1
3
Curry
,
Lyles
,
Lyles
,
Tyler
T C Williams
44.12
2
4
Jin
,
Ridenour
,
Smith
,
Wright
Centreville
44.49
1
5
Ackah
,
Love
,
Conteh
,
Banks
Hayfield
44.54
2
6
Bunting
,
Foster
,
Smith
,
Jenkins
Broad Run
44.56
3
7
Oduro-Sa
,
Taylor
,
Johnson-
,
Smith
Thomas A Edison
44.95
2
8
Emerson
,
Richards
,
Pelenda
,
Okoebor
Heritage (LC)
44.99
1
9
Ballard
,
Ingea
,
Terry
,
Thai
South Lakes
45.03
1
10
Relay Team
Largo
45.15
1
11
Garland
,
Gray
,
Greene
,
Moses
Westfield
45.17
1
14
Alsadig
,
Barte
,
Chidamba
,
Penny
Stanton Prep
45.24c
69
12
Lee
,
Derrios
,
Naugles
,
West
Chantilly
45.53
2
13
Cromwell
,
Donnelly
,
Mettenhe
,
Williams
Tuscarora
45.57
4
15
Dennis
,
Franklin
,
Jones
,
Watson
Gonzaga College
45.91
2
16
Gardner
,
Goddard
,
Hoffman
,
Holmes
James Madison
46.03
3
17
Brown
,
Coneys
,
Dupont
,
Gray
Falls Church
46.16
2
18
Amanuel
,
Heilfert
,
Morgan
,
Lacy
J. E. B. Stuart
46.43
3
19
Douglas
,
Dumais
,
Hawkins
,
Hollaman
Bishop O'Connell
46.72
4
20
Bentley
,
Hoskins
,
Lorence
,
Bridges
Lake Braddock Se
48.08
3
21
Relay Team
Paul VI
48.44
4
--
Argueta
,
Greenfie
,
Greenfie
,
Hamlin
Park View (Sterl
DNF
4
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Kiley
,
Sevachko
,
Shepard
Westfield
3:20.73
1
2
Hamilton
,
Justin
,
Oputa
,
Rhabb
DeMatha Catholic
3:29.05
1
3
Roof
,
Raymond
,
Schulte
,
Tolbert
James Robinson S
3:30.59
1
4
Adams
,
Adams
,
Adams Ii
,
Davis
Oxon Hill
3:30.70
1
5
Relay Team
Largo
3:32.17
1
6
Cintorin
,
Doherty
,
Haight
,
Rice
George C Marshal
3:32.20
1
7
Buck
,
Amann
,
Stormo
,
Rabil
West Springfield
3:32.26
1
8
Dunlap
,
McArdle
,
Pereira
,
Tuck
Lake Braddock Se
3:32.59
1
9
Colson
,
Gharbi
,
Yirdaw
,
Johnson-
Thomas A Edison
3:33.79
2
10
Goolsby
,
Cukor
,
Gyamfi
,
Rushing
West Potomac
3:34.25
2
11
St. Pier
,
Gray
,
Watson
,
Holmes
Gonzaga College
3:34.88
2
12
Dumais
,
Hawkins
,
LaPointe
,
Siles
Bishop O'Connell
3:39.81
3
13
Parshall
,
Huff
,
Compton
,
Khan
Chantilly
3:40.44
3
14
Reilly
,
Thompson
,
Chin
,
Hulett
Langley
3:40.63
3
15
Relay Team
James Robinson S
3:41.33
2
16
D'Amico
,
Halper
,
Lee
,
Stratos
James Madison
3:43.64
3
17
Galloway
,
Klock
,
Rasmi
,
Harmon
Broad Run
3:44.37
3
18
Relay Team
Paul VI
3:44.86
2
19
Carringt
,
Copeland
,
Dooney
,
Saunders
Tuscarora
3:48.00
2
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips
,
Swanson
,
Dacosta
,
Olumese
Oxon Hill
8:07.42
1
2
Thorne
,
Williams
,
Tyler
,
Maguder
Hayfield
8:16.80
1
3
Cintorin
,
Loynd
,
Baker
,
Haight
George C Marshal
8:17.37
1
4
Sevachko
,
Deely
,
Banks
,
Kim
Westfield
8:17.96
1
5
Relay Team
Paul VI
8:19.26
1
6
Justin
,
Graham
,
Hamilton
,
Williams
DeMatha Catholic
8:19.44
1
7
Franck
,
Hiett
,
Akano
,
Nelson
Largo
8:31.90
1
8
Bergan
,
Dunlap
,
McArdle
,
Pitrelli
Lake Braddock Se
8:38.01
1
9
Maloney
,
Maraia
,
Cuyjet
,
Yudkin
W T Woodson
8:45.51
1
10
Hayes
,
Wang
,
Basana
,
Wattendo
Stanton Prep
8:49.24c
1
11
Teshome
,
Fabish
,
Smith
,
Knowles
West Springfield
8:49.49
1
12
Kebede
,
Zaman
,
Bui
,
Fennell
J. E. B. Stuart
8:51.98
1
13
Alex
,
Aycock
,
Lightbod
,
Van Ette
Heritage (LC)
8:53.72
1
14
Mata
,
Morrison
,
Wimbish
,
Sikorsky
Gonzaga College
8:55.37
1
15
Pennie
,
Pennie
,
Lemma
,
Bazemore
Thomas A Edison
9:08.34
1
16
O'Hara
,
Becker
,
Hein
,
Medley
James Robinson S
9:12.47
1
17
Strathde
,
Copeland
,
Silverma
,
Doss
Tuscarora
9:17.44
1
18
Baker
,
Myers
,
Lamboy
,
Miles
Broad Run
9:32.41
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haight
,
Cintorin
,
Baker
,
Haight
George C Marshal
10:46.78
1
2
Court
,
Lee
,
Khan
,
Calem
James Madison
10:47.61
1
3
Muskett
,
Stormo
,
Spaziani
,
Amann
West Springfield
10:58.25
1
4
Pitrelli
,
Bentley
,
Sohl
,
Bergan
Lake Braddock Se
11:17.45
1
5
Wattendo
,
Cai
,
Hayes
,
Kool
Stanton Prep
11:29.24c
1
6
Cevasco
,
Richmond
,
O'Hara
,
Hite
James Robinson S
11:33.89
1
7
Kebede
,
Zaman
,
Guevara
,
Fennell
J. E. B. Stuart
11:34.49
1
8
Reingold
,
Loh
,
Marotta
,
DeLeon
Chantilly
11:36.87
1
9
Trossman
,
Copeland
,
Silverma
,
Nerantzi
Tuscarora
11:37.48
1
10
Coo
,
Greene
,
Caron
,
Owens
Westfield
11:38.42
1
11
West
,
Branch
,
Morrison
,
Campion
Gonzaga College
11:41.61
1
12
Rinesmit
,
Boegner
,
Corella
,
Gallaghe
Broad Run
11:44.73
1
13
Weizman
,
Totten
,
Tefera
,
Miller
South Lakes
11:50.48
1
14
Chandler
,
Maraia
,
Mull
,
Wesley
W T Woodson
11:52.26
1
15
Relay Team
Paul VI
12:11.39
1
16
Pennie
,
Ferree
,
Pennie
,
Charlton
Thomas A Edison
12:12.89
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherbee, Garrett
10
James Robinson S
48-10.50
(14.90m)
1
2
Hernandez, Hector
12
J. E. B. Stuart
48-06.50
(14.80m)
1
3
Thorne, Rj
11
T C Williams
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
4
Rodriguez, Jonathan
11
James Robinson S
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
5
Horvath, Cody
12
Park View (Sterl
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
6
Paska, Jeffrey
10
Chantilly
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
7
Gyamfi, Mychael
11
West Potomac
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
8
Blazon, Thomas
11
Langley
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
9
Jackson, Shaquan
11
James Robinson S
42-00.25
(12.81m)
1
10
Allen, Jacob
11
Mount Vernon
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
11
Griffith, Carlton
11
Mount Vernon
41-06.75
(12.67m)
1
12
Gray, Michael
11
T C Williams
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
13
Walker, Jake
11
Broad Run
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
14
Anya, BeeJay
12
DeMatha Catholic
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
15
Moron, Jose
12
Chantilly
39-11.75
(12.19m)
1
16
Woods, Cameron
11
West Springfield
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
17
Brugman, Jonathan
10
Hayfield
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
18
Herman, Kevin
12
Langley
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
18
Beinhart, David
11
Thomas A Edison
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
20
Gray, Dominick
11
Largo
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
21
Rotimi, Olubunni
12
West Potomac
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
22
Jackman, Christian
11
T C Williams
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
23
Powell, Michael
11
Broad Run
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
24
Banick, Andrew
11
Westfield
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
25
Ransom, Josh
12
West Potomac
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
26
Flores, Brandon
10
Westfield
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
27
Layne, Bryce
10
Gonzaga College
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
28
Dandridge, Harrison
11
Thomas A Edison
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
29
Chirinos, Brandon
12
Tuscarora
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
30
Stalling, Ben
11
Gonzaga College
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
31
Yitbarek, Tinsaye
12
J. E. B. Stuart
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
32
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
33
Smith, Daniel
12
Thomas A Edison
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
34
Rodriguez, Isaac
10
Westfield
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
35
Periera-Rodriguez, Axel
12
Chantilly
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
36
Shumate, Jordan
10
George C Marshal
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
37
Echols, Turner
11
Gonzaga College
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
38
Mangal, John
11
South Lakes
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
39
Hounshell, Mike
10
Largo
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
40
Timmons, Desean
12
DeMatha Catholic
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
41
Lambert, Roger
11
Langley
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
42
Clements, Daniel
10
Centreville
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
43
Unkel, Lars
12
W T Woodson
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
44
Steiner, Michael
11
West Springfield
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
45
Mccleary, Sean
12
DeMatha Catholic
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
46
Smith, David
10
Gonzaga College
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
47
Hahn, Timothy
11
W T Woodson
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
48
Baugh, Connor
10
Lake Braddock Se
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
49
Logan, Timothy
10
South Lakes
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
50
Soliday, Tom
10
Paul VI
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
51
Norman, Jeremiah
10
South Lakes
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
52
Cromwell, Dylan
11
Tuscarora
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
53
Michel, Eli
11
Tuscarora
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
54
Yancey, Will
10
Broad Run
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gyamfi, Mychael
11
West Potomac
142-03
(43.36m)
1
2
Hernandez, Hector
12
J. E. B. Stuart
138-11
(42.34m)
1
3
Weatherbee, Garrett
10
James Robinson S
134-09
(41.07m)
1
4
Chirinos, Brandon
12
Tuscarora
134-02
(40.89m)
1
5
Thorne, Rj
11
T C Williams
129-03
(39.40m)
1
6
Endean, Thomas
11
Langley
127-00
(38.71m)
1
7
Walker, Jake
11
Broad Run
119-06
(36.42m)
1
8
Stalling, Ben
11
Gonzaga College
115-08
(35.26m)
1
9
Fradj, Haider
12
Westfield
114-07
(34.93m)
1
10
Szymanski, Ryan
11
Westfield
112-07
(34.32m)
1
11
Shumate, Jordan
10
George C Marshal
110-03
(33.60m)
1
12
Daly, Dan
11
Broad Run
108-07
(33.10m)
1
13
Gray, Dominick
11
Largo
108-06
(33.07m)
1
13
Jackson, Shaquan
11
James Robinson S
108-06
(33.07m)
1
15
Moron, Jose
12
Chantilly
106-09
(32.54m)
1
16
Blazon, Thomas
11
Langley
105-06
(32.16m)
1
17
Paska, Jeffrey
10
Chantilly
105-03
(32.08m)
1
18
Zhang, Brandon
12
Thomas Jefferson
105-02
(32.05m)
1
19
Johnsen, Daniel
11
South Lakes
105-01
(32.03m)
1
20
Matteo, Jason
10
Mount Vernon
104-08
(31.90m)
1
21
Rodriguez, Jonathan
11
James Robinson S
101-04
(30.89m)
1
22
Smith, Daniel
12
Thomas A Edison
100-10
(30.73m)
1
23
Englehart, Nathan
12
Park View (Sterl
100-09
(30.71m)
1
24
Rodriguez, Isaac
10
Westfield
100-08
(30.68m)
1
25
Perez, Austin
11
Chantilly
98-11
(30.15m)
1
26
Pike, Daniel
10
West Potomac
97-11
(29.85m)
1
27
Wallace, Logan
11
Gonzaga College
97-08
(29.77m)
1
28
Hounshell, Mike
10
Largo
97-07
(29.74m)
1
29
Lambert, Roger
11
Langley
97-00.50
(29.58m)
1
30
Yitbarek, Tinsaye
12
J. E. B. Stuart
96-04
(29.36m)
1
31
Yancey, Will
10
Broad Run
95-11
(29.24m)
1
32
Clements, Daniel
10
Centreville
94-03
(28.73m)
1
33
Ransom, Josh
12
West Potomac
93-02
(28.40m)
1
34
Wakilpoor, Yousuf
10
George C Marshal
92-07
(28.22m)
1
35
Mangal, John
11
South Lakes
91-04
(27.84m)
1
36
Norman, Jeremiah
10
South Lakes
89-09
(27.36m)
1
37
Williams, Richmond
12
Hayfield
89-08
(27.33m)
1
37
Unkel, Lars
12
W T Woodson
89-08
(27.33m)
1
39
Prater, Marcus
12
Thomas Jefferson
88-02
(26.87m)
1
40
Skule, Justin
10
Centreville
88-00
(26.82m)
1
41
Elder, Aaron
10
Gonzaga College
87-03
(26.59m)
1
42
Brugman, Jonathan
10
Hayfield
87-01
(26.54m)
1
43
Le, Dinhnam
11
W T Woodson
85-07
(26.09m)
1
44
Cromwell, Dylan
11
Tuscarora
84-01
(25.63m)
1
45
Woods, Cameron
11
West Springfield
81-10
(24.94m)
1
46
Dandridge, Harrison
11
Thomas A Edison
78-05
(23.90m)
1
47
Walter, Eric P
10
George C Marshal
74-10
(22.81m)
1
48
Baugh, Connor
10
Lake Braddock Se
74-07
(22.73m)
1
49
Hallett, Drew
10
James Madison
72-04
(22.05m)
1
50
Potter, Tim
11
Tuscarora
70-05
(21.46m)
1
51
Boseman, James
11
DeMatha Catholic
70-02
(21.39m)
1
52
Beinhart, David
11
Thomas A Edison
68-04
(20.83m)
1
53
Amaya, Francisco
10
Hayfield
67-05
(20.55m)
1
54
Logan, Timothy
10
South Lakes
66-09
(20.35m)
1
55
catho, hasan
12
Largo
58-07
(17.86m)
1
--
Haraway, Deon
10
DeMatha Catholic
ND
(--)
1
--
Steiner, Michael
11
West Springfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackman, Christian
11
T C Williams
ND
(--)
1
--
Hahn, Timothy
11
W T Woodson
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Dorian
12
Broad Run
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Lyles, Noah
9
T C Williams
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Bunting, Darion
12
Broad Run
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Goolsby, Lozie
10
West Potomac
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Moore, Donteiro
10
Westfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Bethea, Terrell
10
Westfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Guydon, Phillip
12
Hayfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Roach, Jordan
11
Tuscarora
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
McAuslin, Chad
12
Broad Run
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Jamison, Josef
10
Chantilly
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Ullom, Nicholas
11
Chantilly
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Williams, Bashan
12
Mount Vernon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Stephenson, Reid
10
Bishop O'Connell
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Gainey, Marquise
12
Westfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Schurmeir, Mason
11
Langley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Singh, Gurvinder
12
Park View (Sterl
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Ayling, Kevin
12
W T Woodson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Johnson, Spencer
12
Oxon Hill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
NH
(--)
1
--
Booth, Mahlique
9
T C Williams
NH
(--)
1
--
Beegan, Jake
12
Tuscarora
NH
(--)
1
--
McCall, Marcus
11
West Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Naugles, Mikhail
11
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Buck, Owen
9
West Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, James
12
Thomas A Edison
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
12
Thomas A Edison
NH
(--)
1
--
Juste, Antoine
10
Wakefield
NH
(--)
1
--
Azizi, Hisham
9
Wakefield
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierson-El, Diemorney
11
West Potomac
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Jordan
9
West Potomac
NH
(--)
1
--
Wlison, Montez
10
Hayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Lacy, Cory
10
J. E. B. Stuart
NH
(--)
1
--
Gieseler, John
9
George C Marshal
NH
(--)
1
--
Bishop, Cole
11
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Zaman, Ali
11
J. E. B. Stuart
NH
(--)
1
--
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Calvin
12
Centreville
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, George
12
Bishop O'Connell
NH
(--)
1
--
Maku, Emmanual
11
Falls Church
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, John
11
Falls Church
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobsen, Alex
11
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Maturey, Brendon
11
Mount Vernon
NH
(--)
1
--
Pereira, Edgar
10
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Colton
10
Paul VI
NH
(--)
1
--
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
NH
(--)
1
--
Pham, Alex
12
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Khan, Imran
12
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
NH
(--)
1
--
Austin, Dan
12
James Robinson S
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas-brown, Michael
12
Mount Vernon
22-05.50
(6.85m)
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Dorian
12
Broad Run
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
3
Love, Bradley
12
Hayfield
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
4
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
5
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Donteiro
10
Westfield
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Spencer
12
Oxon Hill
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
8
Pierson-El, Diemorney
11
West Potomac
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jason
12
James Robinson S
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
10
Bunting, Darion
12
Broad Run
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
11
Haraway, Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Aj
10
Centreville
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
13
Mcintyre, James
12
Broad Run
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
14
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
15
St. Pierre, Patrick
11
Gonzaga College
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
16
Naugles, Mikhail
11
Chantilly
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
17
Gibson, James
10
Westfield
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
17
Dupont, Deion
11
Falls Church
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
19
No, Justin
11
James Robinson S
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
19
Burns, Devon
11
Westfield
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
21
Ballard, Skander
9
South Lakes
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
22
Gardner, Willis
11
James Madison
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
22
Donnelly, Kienan
11
Tuscarora
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
24
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
24
Ayling, Kevin
12
W T Woodson
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
26
Chinnam, Vijay
10
Thomas Jefferson
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
27
Kyle, Alonte
10
Hayfield
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Raeshawnn
11
Chantilly
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
29
Chhieu, Daniel
12
Park View (Sterl
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
29
Austin, Dan
12
James Robinson S
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
31
Cofield, Jamon
11
Paul VI
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
31
Pereira, Edgar
10
Lake Braddock Se
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
31
D'Amico, Frank
10
James Madison
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
34
Booth, Mahlique
9
T C Williams
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
34
Verdonkschot, Teddy
11
Tuscarora
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
36
Kochhar, Anish
11
Thomas A Edison
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
37
Andrews, Caleb
9
Lake Braddock Se
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
37
Waterton, Sean
11
Thomas Jefferson
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
39
Leonard, Victor
12
Heritage (LC)
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
40
Schurmeir, Mason
11
Langley
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
40
Miezan, Willie
11
T C Williams
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
42
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
43
Dumais, Danny
10
Bishop O'Connell
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
44
Douglas, George
12
Bishop O'Connell
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
45
Singh, Gurvinder
12
Park View (Sterl
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
46
Roberts, Ajani
Gonzaga College
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
47
Murray, Jelani R
9
George C Marshal
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
48
Shumate, Jordan
10
George C Marshal
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
49
Osafoh, Dominic
10
West Potomac
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
50
Mantis, Mikael
11
Centreville
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
51
Davis, Colton
10
Paul VI
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
51
Lee, Daniel
11
Paul VI
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
53
Lorence, Ted
11
Lake Braddock Se
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
54
Dufresne, Nicholas
12
Tuscarora
1-11.00
(0.58m)
nwi
1
--
Han, Andrew
11
West Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
2
Waterton, Sean
11
Thomas Jefferson
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
3
Gibson, James
10
Westfield
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Darien
12
Gonzaga College
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Jordan
11
Gonzaga College
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
6
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
7
Bunting, Darion
12
Broad Run
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
8
Ballard, Skander
9
South Lakes
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
9
Verdonkschot, Teddy
11
Tuscarora
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
10
Chang, Andrew
12
W T Woodson
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Raeshawnn
11
Chantilly
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
12
Miezan, Willie
11
T C Williams
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
13
Osafo, Jesse
10
J. E. B. Stuart
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
14
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
15
Naugles, Mikhail
11
Chantilly
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
16
Lee, Andrew
11
Tuscarora
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
17
Jin, Young Bin
10
Centreville
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
17
Oputa, John
11
DeMatha Catholic
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Bashan
12
Mount Vernon
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
20
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
21
Campbell, James
12
Thomas A Edison
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Drew
10
James Robinson S
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
23
Verma, Amit
11
J. E. B. Stuart
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
24
Newton, Daryl
12
Mount Vernon
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
25
Mcintyre, James
12
Broad Run
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
26
Cho, David
11
Lake Braddock Se
36-03.25
(11.06m)
nwi
1
27
Andrews, Caleb
9
Lake Braddock Se
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
28
Chinnam, Vijay
10
Thomas Jefferson
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
29
No, Justin
11
James Robinson S
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
30
Nwaolu, Azunna
9
James Robinson S
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
31
Healy, William
9
Gonzaga College
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
32
Hu, David
10
Thomas Jefferson
35-03.75
(10.76m)
nwi
1
33
D'Amico, Frank
10
James Madison
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
34
Reddy, Rahul V
11
George C Marshal
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
35
Bustamante, Chaunce
11
West Springfield
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
36
Fontaine, Keiron
9
Thomas A Edison
33-10.25
(10.32m)
nwi
1
--
Kochhar, Anish
11
Thomas A Edison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lim, John
10
Westfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dumais, Danny
10
Bishop O'Connell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gainey, Marquise
12
Westfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kargbo, Alimamy
11
West Potomac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benoit, Paul A
10
George C Marshal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Besougloff, Logan
12
Langley
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
2
Yu, Robert
12
Langley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Jabaley, Cal
12
W T Woodson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Nugent, Adam
11
Westfield
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Maddry, Conor
10
Langley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Gooch, Jordan
11
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Doran, Jacob
11
Thomas Jefferson
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Almodiel, Jose
9
Chantilly
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Moss, John
10
W T Woodson
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Heilferty, Carrick
11
J. E. B. Stuart
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Davis, Drew
10
James Robinson S
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Moreira-Ibar, Eric
9
James Robinson S
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Benedetto, Nick
11
Westfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Tran, Wayne
11
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Bustamante, Chaunce
11
West Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Alec
10
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Haukdal, Cy
10
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Daniel
12
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Musso, Ryan
12
James Robinson S
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
12.53
nwi
1
2
Raymond, Seye
10
James Robinson S
12.90
nwi
1
3
Fanta, Ba
11
Hayfield
12.93
nwi
1
4
Harris, Alisha
9
James Robinson S
13.00
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Brianna
10
Mount Vernon
13.28
nwi
2
6
Magruder, Stephanie
10
Largo
13.35
nwi
1
7
Lozama, Jordan
10
South Lakes
13.37
nwi
2
8
Little, Ashley
11
Westfield
13.37
nwi
1
9
Dougin, Amil
9
Largo
13.43
nwi
1
10
Petras, Jackie
9
Langley
13.47
nwi
3
11
Rudolph, Briana
12
Broad Run
13.55
nwi
2
12
Stegner, Kelly
11
W T Woodson
13.56
nwi
2
13
Grier-Spratley, Jenell
10
Thomas A Edison
13.62
nwi
2
14
Golden, Alivia
10
West Springfield
13.68
nwi
6
15
Pantophlet, Chloe
9
Chantilly
13.69
nwi
5
16
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
13.72
nwi
5
17
Kijewski, Jordan
10
Paul VI
13.76
nwi
7
18
Highland, Taylor
12
West Potomac
13.76
nwi
8
19
Schmidt, Adrienne
12
Langley
13.79
nwi
2
20
Rhymes, Shaianne
9
Hayfield
13.81
nwi
4
21
Llewelyn, Maya
11
Heritage (LC)
13.83
nwi
3
22
Purdy, Michaela
9
Langley
13.85
nwi
4
23
Gyamfi, Mychelle
11
West Potomac
13.85
nwi
7
24
Reed, Comfort
10
South Lakes
13.88
nwi
7
24
Allen, Jencia
10
James Robinson S
13.88
nwi
7
26
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
13.88
nwi
4
27
Gregory, Ashley
Bishop O'Connell
13.93
nwi
5
28
Troxell, Meg
11
Georgetown Visit
13.97
nwi
1
29
Ward, Brianna
12
Broad Run
14.02
nwi
4
30
Colwell, Madeline
10
James Madison
14.03
nwi
6
31
Dibble, Caroline
9
Georgetown Visit
14.10
nwi
4
32
Baptiste, Tyra
10
Centreville
14.14
nwi
3
33
Moses, Mekkah
11
Westfield
14.16
nwi
7
33
Lewsen, Madeleine
12
George C Marshal
14.16
nwi
6
35
Devonish, Dominique
10
Largo
14.18
nwi
3
36
Brown, Arielle
9
Lake Braddock Se
14.21
nwi
6
37
Brown, Nache
10
Robert E Lee (St
14.22
nwi
8
38
Anzueto, Mackenzie
9
Tuscarora
14.27
nwi
4
39
Rich, Anna
12
Heritage (LC)
14.29
nwi
3
40
Boykin, Briana
11
West Potomac
14.34
nwi
8
41
Upp, Alex
9
Tuscarora
14.38
nwi
5
42
Peters, Tatiyana
12
Mount Vernon
14.39
nwi
5
43
Nahra, Heave
9
T C Williams
14.40
nwi
9
44
Knight, Jaha
9
Tuscarora
14.44
nwi
4
45
Mezher, Monique
10
Thomas Jefferson
14.47
nwi
3
46
Jacobs, Raquel
9
South Lakes
14.56
nwi
8
47
Nelson, Caroline
9
Bishop O'Connell
14.57
nwi
8
48
Sanders, Allyiah
11
T C Williams
14.60
nwi
9
49
Song, Jennifer
9
Thomas Jefferson
14.61
nwi
8
50
McKinney, Shannon
12
Chantilly
14.70
nwi
8
51
Brown, Courtney
10
Westfield
14.70
nwi
6
52
Seher, Catherine
10
Georgetown Visit
14.74
nwi
6
53
Rieder, Kim
11
Paul VI
14.87
nwi
7
54
Farley-Kuzmina, Paulina
9
George C Marshal
14.88
nwi
9
55
Fontana, Elizabeth
9
Paul VI
14.92
nwi
9
56
Colbert, Hannah
10
James Madison
14.96
nwi
5
57
Diaz, Nichole
11
Falls Church
14.98
nwi
8
58
Smith, Gabriela
9
W T Woodson
14.99
nwi
7
59
Perry, Ava
9
Oxon Hill
15.06
nwi
7
60
Fields, Shalaya
9
Park View (Sterl
15.06
nwi
9
61
Ince, Briana
10
Bishop O'Connell
15.17
nwi
6
62
Pelletier, Maggie
10
Centreville
15.20
nwi
6
63
Gangi, Natalie
10
W T Woodson
15.30
nwi
5
64
Allen, Donita
10
J. E. B. Stuart
15.30
nwi
5
65
Seger, Katie
11
Bishop O'Connell
15.49
nwi
4
66
Golden, Rebecca L
9
George C Marshal
15.58
nwi
9
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jasmine
11
Mount Vernon
25.41
nwi
1
2
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
25.65
nwi
1
3
Lataillade, Morgan
12
T C Williams
25.98
nwi
1
4
Wood, Maryn
11
Centreville
26.00
nwi
1
5
Stegner, Kelly
11
W T Woodson
26.15
nwi
1
6
Murray, Jillian
10
Georgetown Visit
26.50
nwi
1
7
Harris, Alisha
9
James Robinson S
26.58
nwi
5
8
Wheeler, Kacey
11
James Robinson S
26.68
nwi
2
9
Fanta, Ba
11
Hayfield
26.73
nwi
3
10
Toote, Jada
12
T C Williams
26.75
nwi
2
11
Seabrook, Kiana
10
Hayfield
26.90
nwi
2
12
Tran, Kristin
11
South Lakes
26.96
nwi
3
13
Grier-Spratley, Jenell
10
Thomas A Edison
27.01
nwi
4
14
Hale, Danielle
11
South Lakes
27.01
nwi
1
15
Lozama, Jordan
10
South Lakes
27.05
nwi
2
16
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
27.07
nwi
4
17
Wakefield, Arianna
11
Westfield
27.09
nwi
4
18
Griffith, Moira
10
Georgetown Visit
27.15
nwi
2
19
Bailey, Taunysha
11
Westfield
27.29
nwi
2
20
Patnett, Bria
12
Mount Vernon
27.40
nwi
3
21
Magruder, Stephanie
10
Largo
27.45
nwi
2
22
Petras, Jackie
9
Langley
27.46
nwi
5
23
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
27.62
nwi
6
24
Omsberg, Kayla
10
Langley
27.77
nwi
6
25
Colwell, Madeline
10
James Madison
27.86
nwi
7
26
Nieusma, Claire
10
South Lakes
27.89
nwi
4
27
Gregory, Ashley
11
Heritage (LC)
27.90
nwi
5
28
Trujillo, Marissa
12
West Springfield
27.94
nwi
4
29
Kumi-Darfour, Golden
9
South Lakes
28.07
nwi
5
30
Cox, Anna
11
Langley
28.07
nwi
3
31
Gyamfi, Mychelle
11
West Potomac
28.09
nwi
8
32
Baptiste, Tyra
10
Centreville
28.23
nwi
6
33
Scott, Ariana
9
Mount Vernon
28.27
nwi
3
34
Devonish, Dominique
10
Largo
28.30
nwi
6
35
Ward, Brianna
12
Broad Run
28.36
nwi
3
36
Carley, Gabi
10
West Springfield
28.38
nwi
6
37
Rudolph, Briana
12
Broad Run
28.44
nwi
3
38
Filipek, Amanda
10
Chantilly
28.45
nwi
7
39
Rinkin, Ananda
9
Oxon Hill
28.45
nwi
8
40
Ellison, Briana
12
Broad Run
28.45
nwi
8
41
Rich, Anna
12
Heritage (LC)
28.46
nwi
5
42
Goodin, Halle
12
Hayfield
28.47
nwi
6
43
Colbert, Hannah
10
James Madison
28.72
nwi
7
44
Highland, Taylor
12
West Potomac
28.75
nwi
7
45
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
28.83
nwi
10
46
Cunniff, Capri
10
Paul VI
28.92
nwi
9
47
Brown, Arielle
9
Lake Braddock Se
29.10
nwi
9
48
Canty, Hannah
12
W T Woodson
29.35
nwi
8
49
Hannan, Molly
10
W T Woodson
29.39
nwi
8
50
White, Leah
9
Bishop O'Connell
29.40
nwi
11
51
Boykin, Briana
11
West Potomac
29.41
nwi
8
52
Sanders, Allyiah
11
T C Williams
29.51
nwi
10
53
Dabich, Olivia
9
George C Marshal
29.51
nwi
8
54
Nagley, Patricia
12
Park View (Sterl
29.55
nwi
11
55
Perry, Ava
9
Oxon Hill
29.58
nwi
4
56
Escobar, Kayla
10
Robert E Lee (St
29.68
nwi
9
57
Byrne, Sarah
10
Bishop O'Connell
29.94
nwi
10
58
Nelson, Caroline
9
Bishop O'Connell
30.17
nwi
11
59
Payne, Caitln
9
Park View (Sterl
30.29
nwi
10
60
Chahane, Courtney
12
Paul VI
30.32
nwi
9
61
Larson, Cassandra R
11
George C Marshal
31.10
nwi
7
62
Golden, Rebecca L
9
George C Marshal
31.22
nwi
10
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jasmine
11
Mount Vernon
58.40
1
2
Farrar, Devonni
11
Largo
58.42
1
3
Coleman, Cayla
10
Largo
59.32
1
4
Bustamante, Reagan
9
West Springfield
59.96
1
5
Denham, Erica
9
James Robinson S
1:00.44
1
6
Griffith, Moira
10
Georgetown Visit
1:00.72
1
7
Sweeny, Charmaine
12
Largo
1:00.89
1
8
Toote, Jada
12
T C Williams
1:00.92
2
9
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
1:00.98
8
10
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
1:01.07
4
11
Seabrook, Kiana
10
Hayfield
1:01.14
2
12
Wakefield, Arianna
11
Westfield
1:01.34
2
13
Lataillade, Morgan
12
T C Williams
1:01.39
1
14
Bailey, Taunysha
11
Westfield
1:01.64
2
15
Nieusma, Claire
10
South Lakes
1:02.22
2
16
Sanks, Rachel
9
Thomas A Edison
1:02.30
3
17
Hale, Danielle
11
South Lakes
1:02.30
2
18
Patnett, Bria
12
Mount Vernon
1:02.43
2
19
Kumi-Darfour, Golden
9
South Lakes
1:02.49
3
20
Kramer, Liana
12
Langley
1:02.80
5
21
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
1:02.99
4
22
Thillairajah, Anna
10
George C Marshal
1:03.16
3
23
Trujillo, Marissa
12
West Springfield
1:03.22
3
24
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
1:03.49
3
25
Carley, Gabi
10
West Springfield
1:03.52
4
26
Knuff, Abby
9
Tuscarora
1:03.60
2
27
Dabich, Olivia
9
George C Marshal
1:03.73
6
28
Reinhardt, Rachel
12
Chantilly
1:03.92
4
29
Larson, Cassandra R
11
George C Marshal
1:03.94
6
30
Settles, Jessica
11
West Springfield
1:04.04
4
31
Romanowski, Camille
10
Langley
1:04.47
5
32
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
1:04.50
3
33
Rivera, Cheyanne
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:04.53
3
34
Cunniff, Capri
10
Paul VI
1:04.54
8
35
King, Natalie
10
Centreville
1:05.22
6
36
Hunter, Alex
12
Lake Braddock Se
1:05.44
6
37
Yim, Rebecca
10
Langley
1:05.47
6
38
Colbert, Hannah
10
James Madison
1:05.55
7
39
Raher, Kendall
11
Chantilly
1:05.58
5
40
Thomas, Alicia
11
Broad Run
1:05.62
4
41
Traweek, Lucia
11
Lake Braddock Se
1:05.90
4
42
Moses, Mekkah
11
Westfield
1:06.42
5
43
Kovalenko, Emily
11
Broad Run
1:06.62
5
44
Ellison, Briana
12
Broad Run
1:06.97
6
45
Hasty, Tori
12
Bishop O'Connell
1:07.47
6
46
Kamara, Ameratu
11
T C Williams
1:07.57
9
47
Escobar, Kayla
10
Robert E Lee (St
1:07.74
7
48
Takyi, Rhoda
11
West Potomac
1:07.89
8
49
Ducharme, Olivia
9
W T Woodson
1:08.61
6
50
Dropulic, Adriana
10
Georgetown Visit
1:08.71
9
51
Heering, Sophie
10
Tuscarora
1:09.07
5
52
Smith, Gabriela
9
W T Woodson
1:09.37
8
53
White, Leah
9
Bishop O'Connell
1:09.82
3
54
Taylor, Aniya
9
West Potomac
1:10.16
9
55
Wyckoff, Caroline
9
Georgetown Visit
1:10.22
9
56
Belso, Sammy
9
Centreville
1:10.53
8
57
Shepherd, Allyson
10
Tuscarora
1:10.55
5
58
Howar, Laila
9
Heritage (LC)
1:10.88
7
59
Chase, Kirsten
9
Lake Braddock Se
1:11.09
8
60
Collins, Megan
9
Heritage (LC)
1:12.14
9
61
Rothman, Margaret
9
Park View (Sterl
1:12.17
8
62
Fang, Jennifer
10
Thomas Jefferson
1:14.23
7
63
Graham, Marika
12
Bishop O'Connell
1:17.36
4
64
Jima, Hababo
9
Wakefield
1:19.48
9
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaplan, Emily
10
Georgetown Visit
2:17.46
1
2
Bustamante, Reagan
9
West Springfield
2:17.94
1
3
Robinson, Ally
10
Lake Braddock Se
2:19.42
1
4
Wyckoff, Sarah
12
Georgetown Visit
2:20.59
1
5
Foster, Jessie
11
Georgetown Visit
2:22.91
1
6
Reinhold, Abigail
11
South Lakes
2:24.54
1
7
Kolonich, Bailey
11
Robert E Lee (St
2:25.33
1
8
Penaranda, Rachael
10
Westfield
2:25.88
1
9
Wasko, Anna
10
Tuscarora
2:26.17
1
10
Nunan, Erin
11
Falls Church
2:26.33
1
11
Thillairajah, Anna
10
George C Marshal
2:27.50
1
12
Genuario, Katie
11
West Potomac
2:27.55
1
13
Nichols, Donia
10
Washington-Lee
2:28.36
1
14
Saunders, Colleen
12
Westfield
2:28.83
1
15
Martin, Olivia
11
George C Marshal
2:29.52
1
16
Hunter, Alex
12
Lake Braddock Se
2:29.94
1
17
Rahaman, Elaina
10
W T Woodson
2:31.55
1
18
Thomas, Alicia
11
Broad Run
2:31.96
1
19
Lull, Hannah
10
Chantilly
2:32.21
1
20
Howes, Caroline
11
W T Woodson
2:32.72
1
21
Boyles, Caitlin
12
Largo
2:32.80
1
22
Jones, Bria
11
Largo
2:33.02
1
23
Bigalbal, Alayna
12
Heritage (LC)
2:33.16
1
24
Boll, Sydney
11
Bishop O'Connell
2:33.19
1
25
King, Natalie
10
Centreville
2:33.22
1
26
Colella, Leandra
12
Chantilly
2:33.42
1
27
Moschella, Emily
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:33.84
1
28
Passacantando, Sophia
12
West Potomac
2:34.03
1
29
Mazaris, Jeanna
12
Tuscarora
2:34.03
1
30
Dirkse, Annika
11
George C Marshal
2:34.63
1
31
Owens, Megan
12
Westfield
2:34.69
1
32
Stonerock, Margaret
12
James Madison
2:34.69
1
33
West, Courteney
12
Langley
2:34.75
1
34
Trammell, Melanie
12
Hayfield
2:34.98
1
35
Farquhar, Jordan
10
West Springfield
2:35.86
1
36
Bidwell, Erin
10
South Lakes
2:36.92
1
37
Coates, Imani
12
Largo
2:36.97
1
38
Scanlon, Mackenzie
9
Heritage (LC)
2:36.98
1
39
Buoni, Katya
11
W T Woodson
2:37.25
1
40
Walker, Courtney
11
Tuscarora
2:37.84
1
41
Kovalenko, Emily
11
Broad Run
2:39.00
1
42
Purdy, Blair
12
Langley
2:40.50
1
43
McMahon, Victoria
10
Centreville
2:41.74
1
44
Acosta, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
2:42.74
1
45
Neubig, Theresa
10
Paul VI
2:44.06
1
46
Mackenzie, Georgie
9
Heritage (LC)
2:45.14
1
47
Danisewicz, Julia
10
Paul VI
2:48.54
1
48
Long, Ashley
12
Park View (Sterl
2:51.00
1
49
Rothman, Margaret
9
Park View (Sterl
2:55.93
1
50
Lukas, Heather
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:56.58
1
50
Mabery, Alison
12
Broad Run
2:56.58
1
52
Maguder, Emily
11
Hayfield
2:56.94
1
53
Davies, Oona
9
T C Williams
2:58.46
1
54
Cox, Nora
12
Paul VI
2:58.74
1
Womens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freix, Sara
9
Westfield
5:20.03
1
2
Masteler, Mary Katherine
9
James Robinson S
5:31.42
1
3
Okoroafor, Grace
9
Westfield
5:31.44
1
4
Butseva, Sofia
9
Lake Braddock Se
5:32.78
1
5
Dumm, Caitlin
9
Broad Run
5:32.96
1
6
Bogemann, Kayley
9
Centreville
5:37.02
1
7
Snyder, Abby
9
West Springfield
5:37.04
1
8
Febbo, Melissa
9
W T Woodson
5:42.45
1
9
Barber, Meredith
9
West Potomac
5:44.80
1
10
Maggio, Bella
9
James Madison
5:46.51
1
11
Torczon, Cassia
9
Georgetown Visit
5:47.38
1
12
Mackenzie, Georgie
9
Heritage (LC)
5:48.16
1
13
James, Jade
9
George C Marshal
5:49.62
1
14
Smith, Sarah
9
Heritage (LC)
5:50.94
1
15
Koprowski, Katherine
9
Lake Braddock Se
5:51.18
1
16
Martin, Katie
9
South Lakes
5:54.17
1
17
Wittrock, Morgan
9
James Madison
5:54.41
1
18
Murray, Christie
9
Chantilly
5:54.79
1
19
Scheuerman, Campbell
9
Falls Church
5:54.97
1
20
Rizzi, Colette
9
Centreville
5:55.53
1
21
Robinson, Erin
9
W T Woodson
5:56.47
1
22
McAnally, Alexa
9
Westfield
5:57.18
1
23
Price, Olivia
9
Bishop O'Connell
6:00.24
1
24
Airey, Lauren
9
West Potomac
6:03.39
1
25
Powell, Laura
9
West Potomac
6:04.61
1
26
Ferguson, Daly
9
Lake Braddock Se
6:06.10
1
27
Sprowls, Kiara
9
James Madison
6:07.29
1
28
King, Gillian
9
Tuscarora
6:09.31
1
29
Wolfteich, Kathryn
9
Thomas A Edison
6:12.21
1
30
Ely, Leah
9
James Robinson S
6:13.46
1
31
Collins, Monea
9
Thomas A Edison
6:17.40
1
32
Peker, Gabriella
9
Langley
6:19.11
1
33
Horne, Helen
10
Tuscarora
6:19.13
1
34
Nelson, Valerie
9
South Lakes
6:24.25
1
35
Tran, Christine
9
J. E. B. Stuart
6:25.35
1
36
Malychev, Alisa
9
Broad Run
6:32.70
1
37
Knight, Kennedy
9
Heritage (LC)
6:33.55
1
38
Austin, Taylor
9
George C Marshal
6:34.40
1
39
Davies, Oona
9
T C Williams
6:39.80
1
40
Wheeler-Lafuente, Ariana
9
George C Marshal
6:39.85
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Sophie
12
Lake Braddock Se
4:53.55
1
2
Schweikert, Macey
11
James Robinson S
5:00.53
1
3
Kaplan, Emily
10
Georgetown Visit
5:01.12
1
4
Cowne, Alexa
12
Chantilly
5:07.55
1
5
Angell, Sarah
11
Washington-Lee
5:07.62
1
6
Kennedy, Katie
11
West Springfield
5:08.29
1
7
Foster, Jessie
11
Georgetown Visit
5:20.04
1
8
Zeng, Grace
11
Thomas Jefferson
5:20.11
1
9
Durham, Augusta
10
South Lakes
5:23.74
1
10
Nieusma, Devin
10
South Lakes
5:24.45
1
11
Hawvermale, Xaveria
10
Chantilly
5:27.43
1
12
Holleran, Courtney
11
James Robinson S
5:27.85
1
13
Junta, Katrina
10
Thomas Jefferson
5:29.52
1
14
Murray, Katie
11
West Potomac
5:30.94
1
15
Reinhold, Abigail
11
South Lakes
5:31.40
1
16
Passacantando, Sophia
12
West Potomac
5:32.04
1
17
Bigalbal, Alayna
12
Heritage (LC)
5:32.70
1
18
West, Courteney
12
Langley
5:34.30
1
19
Salamido, Kate
10
Thomas Jefferson
5:35.53
1
20
Sears, Sarah
11
Washington-Lee
5:35.70
1
21
Sagar, Elizabeth
12
Mount Vernon
5:35.81
1
22
Kouame, Veronique
12
Heritage (LC)
5:40.19
1
23
Suarez, Ana
10
West Springfield
5:41.09
1
24
Smith, Mckinsey
10
Centreville
5:42.14
1
25
Medina, Isabela
12
Centreville
5:43.40
1
26
Price, Emma
12
Bishop O'Connell
5:44.29
1
27
Bidwell, Erin
10
South Lakes
5:44.66
1
28
Cason, Patricia
11
Chantilly
5:45.94
1
29
Framstad, Catherine
10
Paul VI
5:58.32
1
30
Pereks, Gabby
9
Centreville
5:59.43
1
31
Bissen, Cammi
10
W T Woodson
6:02.94
1
32
Gill, Roshni
10
Westfield
6:04.33
1
33
Jindra, Amelia
10
James Robinson S
6:06.20
1
34
Turcol, Megan
12
Paul VI
6:10.16
1
35
Bock, Katherine
10
George C Marshal
6:11.48
1
36
Casey, Emily
11
George C Marshal
6:12.20
1
37
Godman, Kelsey
10
Broad Run
6:13.51
1
38
Centineo, Allison
10
James Robinson S
6:13.59
1
39
Lamboy, Catherine
10
Broad Run
6:17.35
1
40
Santos, Francesca
11
Tuscarora
6:19.17
1
41
Glasscock, Carly
11
W T Woodson
6:23.18
1
42
Girgenti, Alexandra
11
Hayfield
6:25.17
1
43
Dien, Tracy
10
W T Woodson
6:25.91
1
44
Grecco, Allison
12
Heritage (LC)
6:26.89
1
45
Alexander, Olivia
11
James Robinson S
6:27.67
1
46
Caldwell, Katheryn
12
Tuscarora
6:29.44
1
47
Keophila, Julie
11
Park View (Sterl
6:33.78
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaplan, Emily
10
Georgetown Visit
10:42.17
1
2
Alcorta, Caroline
11
West Springfield
10:47.37
1
3
Christen, Hannah
11
Lake Braddock Se
10:56.42
1
4
Kolonich, Bailey
11
Robert E Lee (St
11:00.35
1
5
Wittich, Maddie
12
West Springfield
11:12.12
1
6
Genuario, Katie
11
West Potomac
11:23.34
1
7
Freix, Sara
9
Westfield
11:27.62
1
8
Selby, Jordan
11
Washington-Lee
11:30.90
1
9
Raher, Nora
11
Chantilly
11:32.65
1
10
Zeng, Grace
11
Thomas Jefferson
11:35.03
1
11
Nieusma, Devin
10
South Lakes
11:42.59
1
12
Suresh, Misha
12
Lake Braddock Se
11:46.47
1
13
Martin, Olivia
11
George C Marshal
11:49.14
1
14
Holleran, Courtney
11
James Robinson S
11:49.84
1
15
Lull, Hannah
10
Chantilly
11:59.32
1
16
Salamido, Kate
10
Thomas Jefferson
12:01.69
1
17
Durham, Augusta
10
South Lakes
12:02.93
1
18
Yang, Jahyun
12
W T Woodson
12:02.95
1
19
Vinter, Rebecca
12
Centreville
12:03.60
1
20
Bigalbal, Alayna
12
Heritage (LC)
12:08.10
1
21
Torczon, Cassia
9
Georgetown Visit
12:08.32
1
22
Suarez, Ana
10
West Springfield
12:08.74
1
23
Miles, Jessica
12
Langley
12:09.50
1
24
Mcnulla, Allison
12
West Potomac
12:09.61
1
25
Sagar, Elizabeth
12
Mount Vernon
12:10.82
1
26
Finn, Maura
10
West Potomac
12:17.82
1
27
Matula, Theresa
10
Bishop O'Connell
12:24.97
1
28
Gasteiger, Elizabeth
12
W T Woodson
12:30.99
1
29
Dumm, Caitlin
9
Broad Run
12:32.29
1
30
Rogers, Belen
11
Bishop O'Connell
12:33.04
1
31
Smith, Sarah
9
Heritage (LC)
12:35.76
1
32
Rosas, Natalie
11
Tuscarora
12:39.71
1
33
Trump, Macy
11
Lake Braddock Se
12:39.79
1
34
Laveson, Rachel
11
Thomas Jefferson
12:39.92
1
35
James, Jade
9
George C Marshal
12:41.02
1
36
Daniels, Katie
12
Georgetown Visit
12:58.76
1
37
Nelson, Victoria
10
Centreville
13:00.38
1
38
Godman, Kelsey
10
Broad Run
13:00.43
1
39
Lindenblad, Beth
12
West Springfield
13:04.52
1
40
Ahn, Joanna
12
Centreville
13:06.83
1
41
Woods, Karli
10
James Madison
13:11.33
1
42
Turcol, Megan
12
Paul VI
13:12.86
1
43
Baron, Melanie
12
Westfield
13:14.39
1
44
Rhoads, Megan
11
Chantilly
13:14.54
1
45
Arendt, Catherine
11
Bishop O'Connell
13:18.53
1
46
Burkart, Delaney
10
Langley
13:24.22
1
47
Santos, Francesca
11
Tuscarora
13:54.41
1
48
Sletbjerg, Pernille
11
George C Marshal
14:01.12
1
49
Malychev, Alisa
9
Broad Run
14:08.07
1
50
Collier, Ginger
12
James Madison
14:22.08
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
15.03
nwi
1
2
Lipka, Michelle
11
West Springfield
15.57
nwi
1
3
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
15.88
nwi
1
4
Fofi, Jennie
12
Lake Braddock Se
16.19
nwi
2
5
Hundley, Garmai
12
Chantilly
16.31
nwi
1
6
Abdelhalim, Aya
11
South Lakes
16.36
nwi
1
7
Ackah, Shelly
10
Hayfield
16.45
nwi
2
8
Rodriguez, Maya
10
South Lakes
16.52
nwi
2
9
Troy, Emma
11
Washington-Lee
16.56
nwi
2
10
Gibbons, Helen
11
Lake Braddock Se
16.58
nwi
1
11
Hutson, Cali
12
Paul VI
16.73
nwi
2
12
Edmonds, Takiea
12
Tuscarora
16.78
nwi
1
13
Pleta, Mary
11
Paul VI
16.94
nwi
3
14
Stewart, Jessica
12
Langley
17.03
nwi
2
15
Zinser, Corinne
12
James Robinson S
17.06
nwi
2
16
Battle, Janiya
9
Largo
17.27
nwi
1
17
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
18.03
nwi
3
18
Ramsey, Cailin
11
Washington-Lee
18.04
nwi
2
19
Jackson, Leah
12
Heritage (LC)
18.12
nwi
3
20
Doherty, Elizabeth
11
Westfield
18.26
nwi
4
21
Emerson, Michelle
12
Westfield
18.35
nwi
3
22
Claunch, Valerie
12
Chantilly
18.44
nwi
4
23
Detwiler, Jaclyn
12
Langley
18.54
nwi
5
24
Beale, Kayla
10
Park View (Sterl
18.65
nwi
6
25
Wade, Miriam
11
Lake Braddock Se
18.73
nwi
4
26
Guilliams, Raschell
10
J. E. B. Stuart
18.85
nwi
5
27
Dinschel, Lisa
10
Centreville
18.91
nwi
3
28
Dong, Claire
9
Thomas Jefferson
19.00
nwi
5
28
Wilkinson, Samantha
10
Westfield
19.00
nwi
5
30
Hatanpaa, Carolina
10
Thomas Jefferson
19.05
nwi
5
31
Carroll, Julia
9
Yorktown
19.07
nwi
6
32
Conroy, Sarah
11
T C Williams
19.11
nwi
4
33
Hynds, Sarah
10
Georgetown Visit
19.17
nwi
4
34
Norus, Kelsi
11
Tuscarora
19.25
nwi
3
35
Moody, Caroline
9
Langley
19.32
nwi
6
36
Kidane, Sara
12
Tuscarora
19.66
nwi
5
37
Mabery, Sydney
12
Broad Run
19.69
nwi
6
38
Kinch, Caitlyn
12
Broad Run
19.82
nwi
3
39
Nahra, Heave
9
T C Williams
19.93
nwi
7
40
Freewalt, Nicole
9
West Potomac
20.01
nwi
6
41
Landrum, Christina
10
James Robinson S
20.30
nwi
6
42
Arcayan, Megan
10
Paul VI
20.40
nwi
6
43
Fink, Harriet
10
Georgetown Visit
20.57
nwi
4
44
Flores, Marlene
12
Broad Run
20.97
nwi
7
45
Rodrigo, Nimna R
9
George C Marshal
21.11
nwi
7
46
Kaisa, Tanah
10
West Potomac
21.61
nwi
7
47
Coene, Marisa
11
Georgetown Visit
21.63
nwi
7
48
Son, Hyeyeon
9
George C Marshal
22.25
nwi
6
49
Manley, Ash Lee T
9
George C Marshal
22.48
nwi
7
50
Bullock-Riley, Danielle
9
Thomas A Edison
22.95
nwi
5
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Maya
10
South Lakes
47.05
1
2
Edmonds, Takiea
12
Tuscarora
47.57
1
3
Lipka, Michelle
11
West Springfield
47.61
1
4
Gibbons, Helen
11
Lake Braddock Se
47.89
2
5
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
48.34
1
6
Fofi, Jennie
12
Lake Braddock Se
48.52
1
7
Ackah, Shelly
10
Hayfield
48.98
7
8
Waddell, Emily
12
Georgetown Visit
48.99
2
9
Hundley, Garmai
12
Chantilly
49.36
3
10
Stewart, Jessica
12
Langley
49.59
2
11
Weaver, Indya
12
T C Williams
49.73
1
12
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
50.32
2
13
Stewart, Maddie
11
W T Woodson
50.72
2
14
Pleta, Mary
11
Paul VI
50.73
4
15
Emerson, Michelle
12
Westfield
51.27
3
16
Cunningham, Katelyn
12
James Robinson S
51.46
3
17
Coleman, Ces
12
Largo
51.58
1
18
Jackson, Leah
12
Heritage (LC)
51.59
2
19
Guilliams, Raschell
10
J. E. B. Stuart
51.73
6
20
Anderson, Kathleen
12
W T Woodson
51.90
2
21
Lewsen, Madeleine
12
George C Marshal
52.51
4
22
Battle, Janiya
9
Largo
52.62
1
23
Detwiler, Jaclyn
12
Langley
52.67
4
24
Doherty, Elizabeth
11
Westfield
53.11
3
25
Filipek, Amanda
10
Chantilly
53.47
5
26
Coene, Marisa
11
Georgetown Visit
53.53
4
27
Barlow, Paige
10
South Lakes
53.79
5
28
Minor, Abigail
10
Chantilly
53.84
6
29
Landrum, Christina
10
James Robinson S
53.92
5
30
Farmer, Allasha
10
T C Williams
54.27
6
31
Mabery, Sydney
12
Broad Run
54.52
4
32
Conroy, Sarah
11
T C Williams
54.54
3
33
Carroll, Julia
9
Yorktown
54.59
5
34
Dinschel, Lisa
10
Centreville
55.04
5
35
Belso, Sammy
9
Centreville
55.16
6
36
Norus, Kelsi
11
Tuscarora
55.25
5
37
Smith, Jasmine
10
Heritage (LC)
55.44
4
38
Lund, Brittany
9
Langley
55.61
7
39
Hutson, Cali
12
Paul VI
55.63
2
40
Shepherd, Allyson
10
Tuscarora
55.81
3
41
Gadu, Gracia
10
Largo
56.49
3
42
Son, Hyeyeon
9
George C Marshal
57.30
7
43
Warner, Kianna
10
West Potomac
57.36
6
44
Flores, Marlene
12
Broad Run
57.92
6
45
Dennis, Toneyion
11
Oxon Hill
58.04
3
46
Dickerson, Jessika
10
West Potomac
58.05
6
47
Bullock-Riley, Danielle
9
Thomas A Edison
58.06
7
48
Settles, Jessica
11
West Springfield
58.27
4
49
Freewalt, Nicole
9
West Potomac
58.68
6
50
Wilkinson, Samantha
10
Westfield
1:00.76
7
51
Manley, Ash Lee T
9
George C Marshal
1:03.37
7
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Raymond
,
Wheeler
,
Zinser
James Robinson S
49.96
1
2
Chapman-
,
Ba
,
Ackah
,
Seabrook
Hayfield
50.10
1
3
Relay Team
Largo
50.71
1
4
Chinaka
,
Hale
,
Lozama
,
Tran
South Lakes
50.85
1
5
Hill
,
Coleman
,
Patnett
,
Stevens
Mount Vernon
51.29
1
6
Coleman
,
Conroy
,
Latailla
,
Toote
T C Williams
51.32
2
7
Dibble
,
Griffith
,
Troxell
,
Waddell
Georgetown Visit
51.44
2
8
Bailey
,
Barron
,
Little
,
Wakefiel
Westfield
51.60
2
9
Cox
,
Petras
,
Purdy
,
Schmidt
Langley
52.08
2
10
Relay Team
Paul VI
52.34
2
11
Vu
,
Reinhard
,
Filipek
,
Powell
Chantilly
52.93
1
12
Ellison
,
Ward
,
Barry
,
Rudolph
Broad Run
53.26
3
13
Anzueto
,
Armand
,
Knight
,
Knuff
Tuscarora
53.86
3
14
Young-Sm
,
Price
,
Allen
,
Guilliam
J. E. B. Stuart
54.54
3
15
Beale
,
Knowles
,
Nagley
,
Payne
Park View (Sterl
55.13
3
16
Relay Team
Stanton Prep
55.24c
70
17
Seldin
,
T.
,
White
,
Nelson
Bishop O'Connell
56.18
2
--
Baptiste
,
Dinschel
,
Pelletie
,
Wood
Centreville
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Largo
3:59.20
1
2
Relay Team
James Robinson S
4:01.57
1
3
Boyd
,
Grier-Sp
,
Sanks
,
Sheppard
Thomas A Edison
4:02.66
1
4
Gillen
,
Jones
,
Kumi-Dar
,
Lozama
South Lakes
4:05.87
1
5
Bustaman
,
Alcorta
,
Kennedy
,
Lipka
West Springfield
4:07.12
1
6
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
4:07.72
1
7
Armand
,
Edmonds
,
Knuff
,
Walker
Tuscarora
4:16.89
2
8
Kramer
,
Omsberg
,
Romanows
,
Yim
Langley
4:17.66
2
9
Cowne
,
Minor
,
Hawverma
,
Colella
Chantilly
4:20.12
3
10
Dabich
,
Dirkse
,
Larson
,
Thillair
George C Marshal
4:26.77
2
11
Howar
,
Kouame
,
Scanlon
,
Smith
Heritage (LC)
4:28.58
3
12
Coleman
,
Conroy
,
Farmer
,
Kamara
T C Williams
4:30.13
3
13
Kovalenk
,
Barry
,
Mabery
,
Thomas
Broad Run
4:31.93
3
14
Lazor
,
Owens
,
Penarand
,
Saunders
Westfield
4:32.79
2
15
Bruce
,
Calderon
,
Mezher
,
Moschell
Stanton Prep
4:34.24c
84
16
Barner
,
Bennett
,
Chadab
,
Collier
Oxon Hill
4:38.66
1
17
Takyi
,
Taylor
,
Dickerso
,
Highland
West Potomac
4:40.67
3
18
Long
,
Mac
,
Nagley
,
Payne
Park View (Sterl
4:59.07
3
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selby
,
Sears
,
Nichols
,
Angell
Washington-Lee
9:37.09
1
2
Farrar
,
Boyles
,
Coleman
,
Coleman
Largo
9:41.92
1
3
West
,
Kramer
,
Romanows
,
Miles
Langley
10:04.99
1
4
Murray
,
Kane
,
Marshall
,
Torczon
Georgetown Visit
10:14.04
1
5
David
,
Boll
,
Shawkey
,
Matula
Bishop O'Connell
10:14.73
1
6
Heberle
,
Mazaris
,
Walker
,
Wasko
Tuscarora
10:19.54
1
7
Barron
,
Dobbins
,
Edmonds
,
Frank
Westfield
10:29.65
1
8
Traweek
,
Koprowsk
,
Ferguson
,
Roche
Lake Braddock Se
10:46.13
1
9
San
,
Strub
,
Walsh
,
Murray
Chantilly
10:46.41
1
10
Lamboy
,
Mabery
,
Gallaghe
,
Medeiros
Broad Run
11:33.19
1
11
Danisewi
,
Cox
,
Potter
,
Murry
Paul VI
11:43.33
1
12
Rose
,
Compton
,
Dewey
,
Maguder
Hayfield
12:15.97
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster
,
Waddell
,
Murray
,
Lindsay
Georgetown Visit
12:44.14
1
2
Okoroafo
,
McAnally
,
Barron
,
Penarand
Westfield
13:14.68
1
3
Stone
,
Razjouya
,
Sullivan
,
Swaak
James Madison
13:27.99
1
4
Nunan
,
Scheuerm
,
Maku
,
Grabausk
Falls Church
13:29.08
1
5
Mazaris
,
Armand
,
Walker
,
Heberle
Tuscarora
13:29.20
1
6
Lukas
,
Mayuga
,
Moschell
,
Zeng
Stanton Prep
13:46.24c
1
7
Snyder
,
Song
,
Wittich
,
Farquhar
West Springfield
13:47.06
1
8
Framstad
,
Cunniff
,
Danisewi
,
Neubig
Paul VI
14:21.83
1
9
Martinez
,
Bennett
,
Banks
,
Jindra
James Robinson S
14:30.37
1
10
Gallaghe
,
Medeiros
,
Mabery
,
Lamboy
Broad Run
15:02.89
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
2
Ihekweme, Favor
11
Largo
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
3
Gordon, Taneisha
10
T C Williams
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
4
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
5
Kousen, Amanda T
12
George C Marshal
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
6
Rodi, Kyra
12
Lake Braddock Se
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
7
Gill, Noelle
10
W T Woodson
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
8
Hinton, Saliya
11
Westfield
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
8
Conner, Imani
9
Largo
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
10
Escobar, Kate
12
Bishop O'Connell
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
11
Bell-jackson, Jazmyn
11
Broad Run
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
12
Darang, Ashley
12
Bishop O'Connell
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
13
Reese, Lauryn
10
West Springfield
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
14
Hundley, Garmai
12
Chantilly
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
15
Novak, Maggie
11
Broad Run
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
16
Bice, Ruthanne
11
Broad Run
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
17
Keating, Katie
11
Georgetown Visit
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
18
Massaquoi, Iye
10
T C Williams
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
19
Newton, Amari
9
Mount Vernon
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
20
Ly, Thanh
11
J. E. B. Stuart
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
21
Shaw, Tangie
12
George C Marshal
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
22
Little, Danielle
9
Westfield
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
23
Menye, Jeanette
12
Lake Braddock Se
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
24
Powell, Rebecca
12
Langley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
25
Ruud, Maggie
11
Lake Braddock Se
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
26
Fauntroy, Victoria
11
Centreville
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
26
Hall, Victoria
10
James Madison
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
28
Woods, Ashly
12
Park View (Sterl
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
29
Johnson, Alia
12
Heritage (LC)
27-09.75
(8.48m)
1
30
Woods, Avery
9
West Potomac
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
31
Bruce, Alyssa
11
Thomas Jefferson
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
32
James, Khalia
10
T C Williams
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
33
Yonis, Idil
11
James Robinson S
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
34
Carpio, Myra
12
Heritage (LC)
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
35
Ziegler, Melissa
12
Westfield
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
36
Foley, Amanda L
10
George C Marshal
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
37
Testa, Kaelin
12
Langley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
38
Abbott, Caroline
12
Tuscarora
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
39
Bervell, Martha
11
West Potomac
26-00.75
(7.94m)
1
40
Tigani, Tiara
12
West Springfield
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
41
French, Zoe
12
W T Woodson
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
42
Kinsella, Katie
11
Bishop O'Connell
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
43
Joly, Jeannette
12
Georgetown Visit
23-01.75
(7.05m)
1
44
Gautschi, Isabelle
9
Chantilly
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
45
Mowry, Erika
10
Tuscarora
22-00.25
(6.71m)
1
46
Kingsley, Elizabeth
11
J. E. B. Stuart
21-03.75
(6.50m)
1
47
Ajjei, Gifty
11
West Potomac
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
48
Farfan, Kim
11
Tuscarora
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
49
Loftus, Abby
12
Paul VI
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
50
Tchaou, Christelle
10
Thomas A Edison
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
51
Ibrahim-Elhag, Wagieda
10
Hayfield
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
52
Bonner, Ciara
9
Thomas A Edison
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
53
Ramos, Sefora
11
Thomas A Edison
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
54
Yankson, Samantha
10
West Springfield
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
McAllaster, Vivian
10
Paul VI
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
107-02
(32.66m)
1
2
Williams, Emani
12
Largo
105-01
(32.03m)
1
3
Massaquoi, Iye
10
T C Williams
100-10
(30.73m)
1
4
Ihekweme, Favor
11
Largo
97-06
(29.72m)
1
5
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
96-01
(29.29m)
1
5
Ziegler, Melissa
12
Westfield
96-01
(29.29m)
1
7
Menye, Jeanette
12
Lake Braddock Se
95-00
(28.96m)
1
8
Kousen, Amanda T
12
George C Marshal
94-01
(28.68m)
1
9
Tomdio, Shirleyann
12
Georgetown Visit
91-04
(27.84m)
1
10
Mesfin, Salem
9
T C Williams
89-00
(27.13m)
1
11
Novak, Maggie
11
Broad Run
87-00
(26.52m)
1
12
Carpio, Myra
12
Heritage (LC)
86-11
(26.49m)
1
13
Moody, Megan
12
Lake Braddock Se
84-03
(25.68m)
1
14
James, Khalia
10
T C Williams
83-10
(25.55m)
1
15
Hall, Victoria
10
James Madison
83-00
(25.30m)
1
16
Powell, Rebecca
12
Langley
80-04
(24.49m)
1
17
Neubig, Theresa
10
Paul VI
78-06
(23.93m)
1
17
Bruce, Alyssa
11
Thomas Jefferson
78-06
(23.93m)
1
19
Yankson, Samantha
10
West Springfield
75-04
(22.96m)
1
20
Gill, Noelle
10
W T Woodson
74-09
(22.78m)
1
21
Tigani, Tiara
12
West Springfield
73-02
(22.30m)
1
22
Fifer, Anna
10
Broad Run
73-00
(22.25m)
1
23
Hernandez, Hillary
11
Westfield
71-06
(21.79m)
1
24
Stewart, Jessica
12
Langley
71-05
(21.77m)
1
25
Hinton, Saliya
11
Westfield
69-10
(21.29m)
1
26
French, Zoe
12
W T Woodson
69-08
(21.23m)
1
27
Foley, Amanda L
10
George C Marshal
68-07
(20.90m)
1
28
Conner, Imani
9
Largo
68-04
(20.83m)
1
29
Shaw, Tangie
12
George C Marshal
68-01
(20.75m)
1
30
McAllaster, Vivian
10
Paul VI
66-05
(20.24m)
1
31
Newton, Amari
9
Mount Vernon
65-11
(20.09m)
1
32
Testa, Kaelin
12
Langley
65-08
(20.02m)
1
33
Johnson, Alia
12
Heritage (LC)
64-06
(19.66m)
1
34
Bervell, Martha
11
West Potomac
63-05
(19.33m)
1
35
Villalobos, Sarah
11
Park View (Sterl
62-06
(19.05m)
1
36
Abbott, Caroline
12
Tuscarora
58-09
(17.91m)
1
37
Tigani, Gabby
9
West Springfield
58-06
(17.83m)
1
38
Hadley, Melissa
10
South Lakes
58-00
(17.68m)
1
39
Ibrahim-Elhag, Wagieda
10
Hayfield
57-09
(17.60m)
1
40
Joly, Jeannette
12
Georgetown Visit
57-05
(17.50m)
1
41
Gautschi, Isabelle
9
Chantilly
56-09
(17.30m)
1
42
Bonner, Ciara
9
Thomas A Edison
54-07
(16.64m)
1
43
Lozama, Jordan
10
South Lakes
42-03
(12.88m)
1
43
Farfan, Kim
11
Tuscarora
42-03
(12.88m)
1
--
Bell-jackson, Jazmyn
11
Broad Run
ND
(--)
1
--
Tchaou, Christelle
10
Thomas A Edison
ND
(--)
1
--
Fauntroy, Victoria
11
Centreville
ND
(--)
1
--
Kingsley, Elizabeth
11
J. E. B. Stuart
ND
(--)
1
--
Wells, Madison
11
Tuscarora
ND
(--)
1
--
Woods, Ashly
12
Park View (Sterl
ND
(--)
1
--
Danko, Afrakomah
11
West Potomac
ND
(--)
1
--
Edmond, Maya
12
Heritage (LC)
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodi, Kyra
12
Lake Braddock Se
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grier-Spratley, Jenell
10
Thomas A Edison
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Wells, Madison
11
Tuscarora
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Lipka, Michelle
11
West Springfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Stewart, Jessica
12
Langley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Glover, Courtney
12
Heritage (LC)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Richberg, Reon'a
12
Broad Run
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Kostka, Lori
12
Tuscarora
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Seals, Kela
11
Washington-Lee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Denham, Erica
9
James Robinson S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
String, Emily
12
Lake Braddock Se
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Swanson, Amanda
12
Broad Run
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Park, Natalia
12
Washington-Lee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Rodi, Kyra
12
Lake Braddock Se
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Farmer, Allasha
10
T C Williams
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Beale, Kayla
10
Park View (Sterl
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Nardacci, Becky
11
Bishop O'Connell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Hart, Laura
9
Broad Run
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Murray, Jillian
10
Georgetown Visit
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Allen, Jencia
10
James Robinson S
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Aniya
9
West Potomac
NH
(--)
1
--
Utendorf, Emily
9
Heritage (LC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Jagoe, Deborah
12
J. E. B. Stuart
NH
(--)
1
--
Marker, Hannah
10
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Boehlert, Hannah
9
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Florjancic, Grace
10
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Barron, Frankie
11
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Battle, Janiya
9
Largo
NH
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Morgann
10
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hudson, Destiny
9
Largo
NH
(--)
1
--
Detwiler, Jaclyn
12
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Crockett, Hamilton T
9
George C Marshal
NH
(--)
1
--
Massaquoi, Iye
10
T C Williams
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Tatiana
9
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Jaha
9
Tuscarora
NH
(--)
1
--
Hynds, Sarah
10
Georgetown Visit
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindsay, Margaret
9
Georgetown Visit
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
3
Goode, Kerisha
11
Hayfield
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
5
Seals, Kela
11
Washington-Lee
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
6
Seabrook, Kiana
10
Hayfield
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
7
Schmidt, Adrienne
12
Langley
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
8
Richberg, Reon'a
12
Broad Run
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
9
Bell, Connor
11
Georgetown Visit
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Abdelhalim, Aya
11
South Lakes
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
11
Golden, Alivia
10
West Springfield
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Alisha
9
James Robinson S
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
13
Pleta, Mary
11
Paul VI
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
14
Rodriguez, Maya
10
South Lakes
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
15
Pantophlet, Chloe
9
Chantilly
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Jordyn
12
Broad Run
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Courtney
10
Westfield
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Arielle
9
Lake Braddock Se
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
19
Claunch, Valerie
12
Chantilly
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
20
Fischer, Olivia
12
W T Woodson
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
21
Waddell, Emily
12
Georgetown Visit
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
22
Gregory, Ashley
11
Heritage (LC)
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
23
Song, Jennifer
9
Thomas Jefferson
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
24
Boykin, Briana
11
West Potomac
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
25
Young-Smith, Leilani
10
J. E. B. Stuart
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
26
Nardacci, Becky
11
Bishop O'Connell
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
27
Troxell, Meg
11
Georgetown Visit
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
28
Seger, Katie
11
Bishop O'Connell
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
29
Fanta, Ba
11
Hayfield
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
30
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
31
Jones, Karaamah
12
T C Williams
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
32
Rich, Anna
12
Heritage (LC)
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
33
Hannan, Molly
10
W T Woodson
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
34
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
35
Fields, Shalaya
9
Park View (Sterl
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
36
Hasty, Tori
12
Bishop O'Connell
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
37
Barron, Frankie
11
Westfield
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
38
Amo, Whitney
11
Heritage (LC)
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
39
Ruud, Maggie
11
Lake Braddock Se
10-06.25
(3.21m)
nwi
1
40
Tucker, Morgann
10
Langley
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
--
Guilliams, Raschell
10
J. E. B. Stuart
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Andrejev, Alexandra
11
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Addae, Belinda
9
Park View (Sterl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hatfield, Hanna
11
James Robinson S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
2
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
35-00.75
(10.69m)
nwi
1
3
Abdelhalim, Aya
11
South Lakes
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Maddie
11
W T Woodson
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
5
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
6
Tran, Kristin
11
South Lakes
32-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mackey, Dominique
11
Mount Vernon
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Courtney
10
Westfield
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
10
Bruce, Alyssa
11
Thomas Jefferson
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
9
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Arielle
9
Lake Braddock Se
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
12
Weaver, Indya
12
T C Williams
32-05.75
(9.90m)
nwi
1
13
Yonis, Idil
11
James Robinson S
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
14
Sharpe, Kayla
12
Paul VI
32-02.75
(9.82m)
nwi
1
15
Dallman, Hannah
12
W T Woodson
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
15
Reed, Comfort
10
South Lakes
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
17
Waddell, Emily
12
Georgetown Visit
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
18
Kijewski, Jordan
10
Paul VI
31-03.25
(9.53m)
nwi
1
19
Purdy, Michaela
9
Langley
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
20
Lanteigne, Tatiana
11
Broad Run
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
1
21
Griffith, Moira
10
Georgetown Visit
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
22
Nardacci, Becky
11
Bishop O'Connell
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
23
Rodriguez, Maya
10
South Lakes
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
24
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
25
Chen, Stephanie
10
Thomas Jefferson
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
26
Beach, Kylie
10
Broad Run
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
27
Edmonds, Takiea
12
Tuscarora
29-07.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
28
Sowah, Mareshah
Chantilly
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
29
Lewis, Tatiana
9
Lake Braddock Se
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
30
Boykin, Briana
11
West Potomac
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
31
Dennis, Toneyion
11
Oxon Hill
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
32
Gregory, Ashley
11
Heritage (LC)
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
33
Barron, Frankie
11
Westfield
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
34
Young-Smith, Leilani
10
J. E. B. Stuart
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
35
Yim, Rebecca
10
Langley
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
36
Kidane, Sara
12
Tuscarora
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
37
Pantophlet, Chloe
9
Chantilly
28-01.75
(8.58m)
nwi
1
38
Price, Quiani
9
J. E. B. Stuart
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
39
Hannan, Molly
10
W T Woodson
27-09.25
(8.46m)
nwi
1
40
Llewelyn, Maya
11
Heritage (LC)
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
41
Razjouyan, Tara
12
James Madison
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
42
Deveau, Ciana
11
Chantilly
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
43
Nagley, Patricia
12
Park View (Sterl
26-10.50
(8.19m)
nwi
1
44
Carlstrom, Emily
9
Paul VI
26-06.25
(8.08m)
nwi
1
--
Sweeny, Sydney
12
Largo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
jackson, dominique
9
Largo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Karaamah
12
T C Williams
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Li, Anna
12
Thomas Jefferson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
2
Stewart, Maddie
11
W T Woodson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Ruud, Maggie
11
Lake Braddock Se
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
May, Geena
11
James Madison
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Li, Gina
12
Langley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Mezher, Monique
10
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Claunch, Valerie
12
Chantilly
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Farnsworth, Maggie
11
Langley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Stevenson, Sarah
11
James Madison
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Hatanpaa, Carolina
10
Thomas Jefferson
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Moody, Megan
12
Lake Braddock Se
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Yang, Yuqian
10
Thomas Jefferson
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Freix, Katie
11
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Florjancic, Grace
10
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Marker, Hannah
10
Westfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Purdy, Michaela
9
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Heinzen, Hallie
10
James Robinson S
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - MileStat.com Elite Track Classic
2013 Results - Hampton Roads Elite High School Invitational
43 shares:
Northern Virginia Invitational
,
Bishop Denis J. O'Connell Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Virginia
,
Broad Run High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashburn, Virginia
,
Centreville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Potomac High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
16
4
2014
11
11
2013
8
11
2012
8
12
2011
7
5
2010
1
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!